Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter D

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Dąbczańska (z Siraszewskich) Jadwiga18461906
Dąbczański Antoni18081887
Dąbkowski Przemysław18771950
Dabrowa Łoś Boguslaw18881897
Dabrowicki Edmund18331915
Dąbrowska (Hnatowa) Rozalia 18881963
Dąbrowska (z Lekczyńskich) Ewa18621897
Dąbrowska Ahafia19061945
Dąbrowska Altreda1902
Dąbrowska Aurelja18481938
Dąbrowska Maria18991996
Dąbrowska Praksęda18701908
Dąbrowska Wanda Urszula18591897
Dąbrowski1903
Dąbrowski Hipolit 18911914
Dąbrowski Jerzy19321937
Dąbrowski Klemens18881957
Dąbrowski Leonard18891919
Dabrowski Paweł18521911
Dąbrowski Stanisław1803
Dąbrowski Tadeusz18401898
Dąbrowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Daciów Edward
Dahlke Antoni18631930
Dahlke Jan1930
Dahlkowa Kamila18751923
Dajerling Jan19011919
Dalecki Jan18981918
Dammwehr Josef18521886
Dańczura Jan1992
Danek Johann18601930
Danek Salomea1933
Danicz Julian18231903
Danilak Adam19001924
Dank (Brezany) Bronisława18471912
Darowska (Czerszykowa) Marja18081886
Darowska (Nyszkiewiczowa) Klaudya1874
Darowska (z Gozdowiczów) Aniela18151851
Darowska (z Gozdowiczów) Euzebia18201858
Darowska (z Gozdowiczów) Klementyna18161873
Darowska Weryha Władysława18481915
Darowski Teofil19001919
Darowski Weryha Kazimierz18441869
Dastor Aleksander
Daszkiewicz (Leszczyńska) Konstancya17861854
Daszyńska Malwina1886
Daszyńska Teofila1883
Daszyński 18681941
Daszyński Wacław
Daszyński Władysław18401899
Data Marja18711936
Datka Franciszek18551900
Dawid Feliks
Dawid Józef
Dawidowicz-Niewiadomski Jan18371916
Dawidowska Adela18451926
Dawidowska Apolonia18551879
Dawidowska Marya18511873
Dawidowski Jan18421913
Dębicka (Gorgoschowa) Janina
Debicka (Nowicka) Agnieszka1817
Dębicka (z Kleinów) Wilhelmina18311924
Dębicka Anna18401908
Dębicki Aleksander 18181884
Debicki Jan Jaxa 1929
Dębicki Leon18281901
Dębicki Stanisław18661924
Debowski Marian19231944
Dębska (Nowosielska) Leontyna 18361906
Decorde Aleksander18231901
Decorde Anna18341897
Decorde Anna18931952
Decorde Erazm Antoni18261906
Decorde Jan18931973
Decorde Rodziny Grobowiec
Decykiewicz
Decykiewicz Roman18181885
Decykiewicza Romana Grobowiec
Deda Wacław18191880
Deda Ernestyna18221915
Deda Jan18591885
Deda Małgorzata18601931
Deda Marya18641888
Degl Wacław1838
Dejma Tekla1921
Dekańska Olga18701920
Deksza Aleksander1918
Delacour Rene C.1920
Dembiński Antoni18411925
Dembiński Rawita Stefan18401921
Dembowska (Uruska) Stanisława18811903
Dembowska Zofia1937
Demczyszyn Jan1920
Demeczek Adolf18521892
Demeczek Józef18961919
Demeczek Władysław18841958
Demeter Jan18951920
Demetrowa Ludwika18521912
Demianowska (Michniewicz) Wilhelmina18521904
Demianowska (z Dzidowiczów) Pelagia18021886
Demianowska (z Kalinowskich) Marya17931835
Demianowska Ernestyna18601933
Demianowska Teodozya Antonina18201889
Demianowski Anatol18501896
Demianowski Emil18581911
Demianowski Jan17841853
Demianowski Jan18391912
Demianowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Demidowicz Waleria1943
Demkiewicz Konstanty18941918
Deneneeld (Krompowa) Michalina
Denikiewicz Józef18961936
Denkmahl (Rumanstorfer) Paulinen
Deptuch (z d. Łupicka) Zofia 18521916
Deptuch (z d. Srokowska) Stefania 18921943
Deptuch Antoni 18891942
Deptuch Józef18511915
Derdacka (Łabowa) Maria18921937
Derdacka Jadwisia18861893
Derdacka Stanisława18611919
Derdacki Dominik18451896
Derdacki Henryk18401916
Derdackich Rodzina
Derlacz Wawrzyniec1919
Desehöpf Józef18651910
Deskur (z Rudowskich) Kazimiera18741898
Deskur Andrzej18731881
Deskur Bronisław18351895
Deskur Tekla
Deskur Wanda18951899
Deskurów i Rudowskich Grobowiec
Desoń Jan1919
Despoth-Zenowiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Devechy Tadeusz18941895
Dewechy Filipina18611942
Dewechy Fryderyk18541935
Deyma Alfred1908
Deyma Tekla1897
Didoszak Wiktoria19021969
Diebel Maria1834
Dietl (Noskiewicz) Hermina18421902
Dietrich Wilhelmina18431880
Dimmel Gustaw18241890
Dimmlowa Malwina18241902
Diwald Franz
Diwina Tadeusz18931920
Długoborski Wilhelm18131885
Długosz Jan1919
Dmytrowski Michał18881925
Dobiecki Tadziuś18941894
Dobija Kazimiera18691947
Dobija Stanisław1919
Dobijak Stanisław1919
Dobijanka Zofia18901972
Dobosz Józef19021919
Dobosz Józef18921919
Dobosz Roman1944
Dobosz Władysław19031919
Doboszyński Jan18191895
Dobrowolska (Ricci) Franciszka18221905
Dobrowolska (z Bielańskich) Aleksandra18601900
Dobrowolska (z Czarneckich) Stanisława Marya18691908
Dobrowolska (z Sichlerów) Joanna18291902
Dobrowolska Bronisława18631933
Dobrowolska Kazimiera18691926
Dobrowolska Paulina18641939
Dobrowolska Zofia18471889
Dobrowolska Zofia Felicya 18451914
Dobrowolski Henryk18591939
Dobrowolski Jan18321886
Dobrowolski Jan18431922
Dobrowolski Leopold18991918
Dobrowolski Tadeusz
Dobrowolski Wiktor18231877
Dobrowolskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Dobrucka (z Lettnerów) Matylda
Dobrucka (z Thulliów) Zofia18601886
Dobrzańska (Urbańska)18221872
Dobrzańska Adela18551895
Dobrzańska Celina18511889
Dobrzańska Karolina18251867
Dobrzańska Marja18471890
Dobrzańska Oleńka19081921
Dobrzański Andrzej1919
Dobrzański Jan18191886
Dobrzański Juljan18771935
Dobrzański Stanisław18471880
Dobrzęcki Karol
Doczkał Franciszek Feluś Tomasz
Dohnalik Franciszek
Dohnalikowa (z Petrykiewiczów) Helena
Dohrziemskich1853
Dokupil
Dolais Karol Marian19011918
Dolata Serafina18791933
Dołęga Emilja Janina18851973
Dołęga Kazimierz18681933
Dolega Ksawera18261909
Dołega Tadeusz Adam18601929
Doleżal Aleksander Adolf19031918
Dolińskiego Feliksa Grobowiec
Doller Jozef
Döller Tadeusz1879
Dolnicka Tekla1913
Dolnicka Wanda18631889
Dolnicki Julian
Dolnickich Grobowiec
Doloszczak Marjan1881930
Dolżycka Maria1943
Dolżycki Władysław18581904
Domańskich Grobowiec
Domaradzka (Leszczyńska) Krystyna18051875
Domaradzka (z Dubińskich) Paulina18311905
Domaradzki Bronisław1908
Domaradzkich Ostoja Grobowiec
Dombrowicz Stanisław Wł.1920
Dominik Franciszek1919
Domińska Domicela19031939
Domrazek Emilia18331914
Domrazek Karol18271896
Donigiewicz (Minasiewiczowa) Maryanna1822
Dorążkiewicz Tekla18401917
Dorfler Anna18481895
Dornbach Joseph1824
Doschot Oktaw18771933
Doskowski Tadeusz Jan18691912
Drab Adam
Drabina Helena19001964
Dragowska Aleksandra18891984
Dragowska Franciszka18211894
Dragowski Antoni18091875
Drahokaupil Aniela18761895
Drahokaupil Jan18271911
Drahokaupil Karolina18421925
Drahokaupilów Grobowiec
Drahorad Bolesław19001919
Drakowa Seweryna 18601936
Dratow Kamptz
Dreschowitzów Grobowiec
Dresz Władysław18821924
Drewnowski Ignacy Junosza18461920
Drexler1879
Drexler Filip18531922
Drexler Geniusia19001902
Drexler Ignacy18111889
Drexler Ignacy18471905
Drexlerów Grobowiec
Drexlerów i Mannów Grobowiec
Drexlerowa (ze Smutnych) Eugenja18571930
Drexlerowa (ze Strumińskich) Henryka18171889
Drobniewicz Stanisław18841926
Drogoniowa (Koralewiczowa) Anna Krystyna1889
Drohojowska (z Redków Janowa) Marya Michalina18791912
Drohojowska (z Rostworowskich) Aniela17861842
Drohojowska Helena1941
Drohojowski Jan Maryan18581911
Drohojowskich Grobowiec
Dronka Tomasz18991919
Drozd (Orozo) Zofia18951973
Drozd Ludwik1918
Drozd Piotr Zbigniew18921918
Drozd Wacław18921971
Drozdowska Sydonia18631940
Drozdowski Klemens18381900
Drozdowskich Grobowiec
Drozdzai Władysław
Drużbacki Adam18961919
Dubanowiczow Zosia18981929
Dubel Adam19001919
Dubicki Wacław18681932
Dubiel Andrzej
Dubina Karl 1831 188..
Dubińska (Domaradzka) Paulina18311905
Dubrowolska (z Nigroni) Jozefa18301879
Ducheńska (z Sczypkowskich) Julia18091869
Ducheński Roman18001879
Duchliński Ludwik18961919
Duda Franciszek1901
Duda Stanisław
Dudala Jan18991943
Dudziński Adam18951935
Dudziński Władysław1898
Dufraine Ernestyna1898
Dukietowa (z Bielińskich) Marja 18561923
Dulęba Allabanda Stanisław18461903
Duleba Walery18411863
Duleba Włodzimierz 18111870
Dulębianka Maria18611919
Dulebowa Karolina18191890
Dulewska (z Hohnów) Marya18401915
Dulewski Jan Kanty
Dulewski Zdzisław18651897
Dulewskich Grobowiec
Duliński Franciszek Andrzej19001920
Dulkiewicz (z Müllerów) Emilia18331904
Düll Jan 1901
Düllowa Joanna 1924
Dulski Michał18451905
Dulskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Dult Eugeniusz18541924
Dultz Adaś19011905
Dultzów Grobowiec
Duniewicz (Malczewska) Marcelina1842
Dunikowska (Bałabanowa) Julia18371903
Dunikowska (Piłat) Marja
Dunikowska Helena18781936
Dunikowska Wiktorja18131895
Dunin Genowefa18631946
Dunin Łabecki (...)18851914
Dunin Łabecki (...)18411902
Dunin Maria18901915
Dunin Olga
Dunin Stanisław18391919
Dunin Wąsowicz18791899
Dunin Wasowicz (Czaykowska) Kordula17881872
Dunin Wąsowicz (ze Zdrassilów) Wiktorya18211904
Dunina Stanisława Rodzina
Dunin-Borkowskich Kaplica (pierwsza)1812
Dunin-Borkowskich Kaplica (druga)
Durski Antoni18541908
Dusan Maksymilian18731955
Duschot (Ambros Rechtenberg) Jozefa
Dutka Kazimierz1909
Dutkiewicz Antoni 1910
Dutkiewicz Franciszek18971919
Dutkiewiczów i Kotuskich Grobowiec
Dutkiewiczówna Walerja1933
Dworakowski Stanisław19001919
Dwornikiewicz Adam18401910
Dwornikiewicz Marya18451910
Dwornikiewiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Dworska Kazia18991903
Dworska Paulina18671938
Dworski Eugeniusz18631945
Dworzak Mircunia1924
Dworzakowa (z Radeckich) Marja 18731932
Dybowski Benedykt18331930
Dyduszyńskich Grobowiec
Dydyńska (z Bombinskich) Józefa18371935
Dydyński Aureli18811922
Dydyński Tadeusz18821942
Dyjankiewicz Józef18971918
Dyląg Michał1946
Dylewska (Rozbowska) Eleonora18581883
Dylewska (z Noskiewiczów) Janina18661934
Dylewska Aleksandra18761933
Dylewska Wanda18471913
Dylewski Antoni Józef18371901
Dylewski Jan1924
Dylewski Stefan Tadeusz18281883
Dylska Antonina18641938
Dylski Ludwik18661919
Dyndowicz Wanda
Dyrdziński Rudolf18971919
Dyrka Józef18981918
Dyszyński Tomasz1920
Dywinowa Zofia19091950
Dzbański Edmund Korwin1883
Dzbański Ignacy Korwin1890
Dzbański Leopold Korwin 1899
Dziadkowicz Andrzej
Dzianott (Lechicka) Helena18491924
Dzidowicz (Demianowska) Pelagia18021886
Dzieduszycka (z Potockich) Ludwika 1874
Dzieduszycka Anastazya17811845
Dzieduszycka Felicya1899
Dzieduszycka Karolina18521931
Dzieduszycka Klaudya18151880
Dzieduszycka Maria Julia1880
Dzieduszycka Teodozja18821919
Dzieduszycki Adam18481892
Dzieduszycki Alexander1851
Dzieduszycki Edward1872
Dzieduszycki Feliks18441897
Dzieduszycki Jan1889
Dzieduszycki Marjan18531914
Dzieduszycki Stanisław18371905
Dziedzic Jan1919
Dziedzic Mieczysław19281946
Dziedzic Wojciech1920
Dziędzielewicz Rafal1902
Dziędzielewiczowa Emilia1897
Dziedzina Tadeusz Józef1919
Dziedzocka Emilia18591919
Dzielendziak Józef1918-1919
Dzielski Stanisław1919
Dziembor Feliks1920
Dzierzanowska Dziunia1914
Dzierzyńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Dziewanowski Wincenty1932
Dziewońska (z Bayerów) Albertyna18371915
Dziewoński Józef18271901
Dzikowska (Kołbuszowska) Zofja18781932
Dzikowska Emilja18501934
Dzikowski 1900
Dziokowska Sabina18151880
Dziubałowej Anny Grobowiec
Dziubińska (z Madejowskich) Stanisława18671899
Dziubińska Alojza18381908
Dziubińska Eugenia18911914
Dziubińska Ksawera18261909
Dziubińska Stefania18651913
Dziubiński Idzi18281889
Dziubiński Leon18611908
Dziubiński Teofil18431912
Dziubińskiego Idziego Rodziny Grobowiec
Dziunia18721881
Dziupyn Aniela19251981
Dziurbiel Antoni
Dziurzyńska Wiktorya1909
Dziwińska (Maksymowicz) Janina1976
Dziwińska (z Kasparków) Helena18371922
Dziwiński Adam18781915
Dziwiński Placyd18511936
Dziwińskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Dźwigoń Jan1919
Dzwonik Ludwik1919
Dzwonkowska (Lukasiewiczowa) Róża18741943
Dzwonowska Marja18951971


See also: