Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter K

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Kachnikiewicz Adam18321910
Kaciukiewicz Włodzimierz18991936
Kaczkowska (Ribicka) Teressa1874
Kaczkowska (Tolkemit) Joanna1883
Kaczkowska Teressa
Kaczkowski Alexander
Kaczkowski Jan
Kaczkowski Jozef
Kaczmarowa Eugenja1941
Kaczmarowski Bronisław1873
Kaczmarowski Kazimierz1927
Kaczmarowski Szymon1872
Kaczmarski Józef
Kaczmarski Józef Ignacy1920
Kaczor Franciszek
Kaczor-Batowski Władysław18631906
Kaczorowska (Chochowska) Antonina
Kaczorowska Barbara1964
Kaczorowska Malwina1877
Kaczorowski Marcin18561928
Kaczyńska (z Łonickich) Marya18731910
Kadecki Florian Piotr
Kadej Wacław
Kadernożka Jan18601927
Kadernożków Rodzina
Kadernożkowa (z Cybulskich) Stanisława18681942
Kado Stanisław1920
Kądziela Antoni
Kadzielska (Gerard-Festenburgowa) Helena18591929
Kafka Jan1919
Kaiser (Iwanicka) Weronika
Kaiser Jan18981937
Kaizerów Henryków Grobowiec
Kajetanowicz Bogdan1920
Kajetanowicz Kajetan18171900
Kajor Karol18951919
Kakuzy… Gra...18251899
Kałamarz Józef1919
Kalapus Józef18161881
Kaleczak Józef18931919
Kaliciński Michał
Kaliciński Stanisław18621932
Kalicińskich Grobowiec
Kalina Antoni18461906
Kalinaka Walerian18261889
Kalinowska (Demianowska) Marya17931835
Kalinowska (Ponińska) Maria Anna1797
Kalinowska (z Russockich) Wanda18751935
Kalinowska Eugenia1934
Kalinowska Helena19302008
Kalinowska Magdalena19071989
Kalinowski Górnik Ewgeniusz
Kalinowski Józef1825
Kalinowski Wiktor18721922
Kalinowski Władysław19041982
Kalinowskich Grobowiec
Kalinowskiego i Russockich Grobowiec
Kalińska Maria
Kaliński Feliks
Kalińskiego Feliksa Rodzina
Kalistowska (Wreciona)18441908
Kaliszczak Jan18931923
Kaliszczak Tadeusz1919
Kalitowa Jadwiga18811943
Kallay Anna1904
Kallay Józef1897
Kallay Leopoldyna1897
Kallenbach (z Onyszkiewiczów) Maryna19051939
Kallenbach Józef18611929
Kalnicka Anastazya Julia Stefania18561902
Kalnicka Tekla18341881
Kalnicki Jan18381900
Kalnickiego Jana Rodziny Grobowiec
Kalużniacka Kamila18771912
Kalużniacki Janek19071911
Kamberski Stanisław1919
Kamieniec Marcin
Kamieniecki Pilawa Mikolaj1869
Kamienobrodzka Józefa18461926
Kamienobrodzki Adolfa
Kamienobrodzki Alfred18441922
Kamienobrodzkiego Adolfa Rodziny Grobowiec
Kamieńska (Madeyska) Ludmila18561930
Kamieńska (z Ajdzikiewiczów) Jadwiga1933
Kamieńska (ze Slaskich) Karolina18341919
Kamieńska Ewcia19081910
Kamieńska Katarzyna18421895
Kamieński Edmund18641933
Kamieński Franciszek18591935
Kamieński Karol18251914
Kamieński Karol1898
Kamieński Maryan19001919
Kamieński Stanisław18641930
Kamieński Stefan19001943
Kamieński Wiktor18931918
Kamieńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kamińska (z Kryńskich) Marya17701839
Kamińska (z Wasińskich) Maryja1852
Kamińska (Zandlerowa) Karolina18451908
Kamińska Jadwiga
Kamińska Józefa1871
Kamińska Kazimiera1922
Kaminska Krystyna19391941
Kamiński Czesław19011919
Kamiński Franciszek18871920
Kamiński Kazimierz19001919
Kanak Franciszek1919
Kandler (Stefanowicz) Helena1928
Kanicka Aniela18871900
Kanicka Teodozya18871900
Kaniewski Nałęcz Władysław18401899
Kaniowski Józef1919
Kantorowa Leopoldyna18361896
Kapiszewska (z Stelzerów) Antonina18471925
Kapko Władysława18921922
Kaplica Barczewskich (Barczewskich Rodziny Grobowiec)
Kaplica Brunickich
Kaplica Cmentarz Orląt Lwowskich
Kaplica Dunin-Borkowskich (pierwsza)1812
Kaplica Dunin-Borkowskich (druga)
Kaplica Gołąbów, Radłowskich
Kaplica Jaworskich
Kaplica Pajączkowskich
Kaplica Bilińskich
Kaplica Malinowskich
Kaplica Swoboda Aleksandra, Fogt Jan
Kappel (ze Śmiechowskich) Julia1915
Kapuscińska (Krymska) Sabina18531913
Kapusciński Jan1848
Karabin Wacław1919
Karaczewska Ostoja (Sokołowska Pomian) Klaudya 18441951
Karasek Józef
Karasińska (Narajewska) Alexandra18341912
Karasiński Franciszek18231902
Karchesyów Rodziny Grób
Karcz (Rudyńska) Luna1939
Karczowa Albertyna 18421908
Kargol Franciszek18981928
Karkasiewiczow Grobowiec
Karliński (ps. Kołodziejczyk) Mieczysław1903
Karłowicz (Wasilewska) Wanda
Karłowicz Adam18741891
Karłowicz Jan18761902
Karłowicz Janina18821937
Karłowicz Marya18531893
Karnicka (Komorowska) Weronika1851
Karniewska (Rozwadowska) Wanda18571898
Karniewski Julian1910
Karol Polaśek18581910
Karol Senj.18091882
Karowiec (z Wallischów) Wanda19061937
Karowieców Rodzina
Karowiecówna Marja19001921
Karp Maria1941
Karp Wojciech 1920
Karpf (Bernolak) Amalia18141893
Karpiel Kazimierz18921919
Karpińska Joanna1884
Karpinska Maria
Karpińskich, Władysławów Grobowiec
Karpuszko (z Komarnickich) Marya18461895
Karsnicka (z Głogowskich) Julianna
Karsnicki Antoni1844
Karszniewicz Zdzisio18821883
Kasień Stanisław
Kasiuk Wawrzyniec18831939
Kasparek (Dziwińska) Helena18371922
Kasparek Helena18331910
Kasparek Jan Rudolf18241890
Kasparkow (Beneszkowa) Karolina18411911
Kasparkow (z Russockich) Bronisława18691958
Kasparkow Adela18301887
Kasparkow Antoni18131834
Kasparkow Edward18031901
Kasparkow Emeryka18271831
Kasparkow Ignaca18611934
Kasparkow Ignacy18131894
Kasparkow Izabela19021902
Kasparkow Jan17881830
Kasparkow Karol18311831
Kasparkow Marja18301891
Kasparkow Rodzina
Kasparków Rodziny Grobowiec
Kasparkow Sabina18701954
Kasparkow Tekla17801843
Kasperkiewicz Zygmunt18941918
Kasperski Franciszek18071895
Kasprzycka (Nitmanowa) Otylia1909
Kasprzycki Piotr Paweł18381918
Kaszczakowa (z Oppenauer) Marta Malwina18311899
Kaszuba August18711925
Katarzyńska Brygida18071885
Katoliński Julian18881935
Katyńska Marya
Kaub Ferdynand18481916
Kaub Janina18641938
Kaucz Wacław1918
Kauczyńska (z Motylewskich) Maria18631941
Kauczyńska (z Zimnych) Teresa18341891
Kauczyńska Helusia19011915
Kauczyński Antoni18241900
Kauczyński Antoni18531915
Kauczyńskich Rodzina
Kaute Józef18401902
Kawa Ludwik1920
Kawalerska (Nowicka) Zofia1918
Kawecka Helena18591942
Kawecki Adam18901916
Kawecki Antoni18511939
Kawecki Tomasz18761936
Kaweckich Grobowiec
Kawka Michał19011919
Kawska Rozalia Kunegunda1900
Kawyn Edzio1911
Kazimierzowa (z Pietruskich) Seweryna18121878
Kazio18681877
Kaznowski Adam18821933
Kędzierski Kazimierz
Kędzierski Romuald18591910
Kelch Władysław18271903
Kellermann Heinrich Alois1846
Kellermann Marya
Kelly Arthur H.18901920
Kempisty Matylda18391918
Keobuznik Marja18271917
Kępiński-Krzywosąd Zygmunt18431925
Kepliczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Kerekjarta Antoniego Grobowiec
Kerekjarto Tadeusz18761915
Kerekjartów Grobowiec
Kerekjarty Józefa Grobowiec
Kerr Ernest18551922
Kesl Karol18941929
Kessler (Legeżyńska) Benigna 19021924
Kessler Edmund18801930
Kesslerowa Jozefa18741903
Khistlero Antonina1881
Kicki Józef18251909
Kicki Petronela18271915
Kicki Tytus18601919
Kickich Gozdawa Grób
Kiczko Anna1877
Kidońskich Grobowiec
Kiebel Marian19001919
Kielanowski Dzidziuś19011903
Kiełbusiewicz Bronisław18421910
Kiełbusiewicz Kazimierz18761930
Kieliszkiewiczów Marcelego i Joanny Grobowiec
Kierkorowiczowa (z Zakrzewskich) Teresa18061888
Kiernicka Olga18861962
Kiernik Edward18371909
Kieroński Aleksander18321922
Kierski Alfons Marian18851939
Kierski Jan18921918
Kierwińska (Adamowska) Zofia18851906
Kierzkowski Antoni
Kieszkowska (Malinowska) Marya18691909
Kijanowska Anna1943
Kijanowski Aleksander1928
Kinda Kazimierz19021935
Kindów Rodzina
Kindówna Irena19041921
Kintzi Henryk18621928
Kips Andrzej1920
Kirchhofowa Anna 1937
Kirchner Stanisław1869
Kirchoff Henryk 1918
Kirkien Aniela18681902
Kirkien Wlodimierz 18661902
Kirkin Józef
Kirkinów Rodziny Grobowiec
Kirkinowa Waleria
Kirschner
Kisel Eleonora18371883
Kisełka Marja1930
Kisella Karol18721938
Kisiel Stanisław Jan18991926
Kisielewicz Stanisław18981918
Kisielewska Antonina18391881
Kisielewska Wanda Wiktorya18461906
Kisielewska Wiktoria1885
Kiszczkowski Ignacy18291911
Kizyk Jakób18501898
Kizyk Katarzyna18631895
Klaczek Stanisław19021918
Klecan Roman
Kleczeński Ignacy18611894
Kleczeński Wincenty18901921
Kleczkowski Zenon Jan18581880
Kleeberg Emil18481908
Kleeberg Krystyna18361883
Kleebergów Rodzina
Kleebergowa (z Kuschee) Józefa18661926
Klehs (Laskiewicz de Friedensfeld) Teresa1851
Klein (Dębicka) Wilhelmina18311924
Klein (Ploderowa)
Klein Katarzyna18071873
Klein Ludwik18101850
Kleman Tomasz1945
Klemensiewicz Emilia18111891
Klemensiewicz Ignacy18551885
Klemesiewicz (Till) Adolfina18521911
Klepek Zbigniew19281969
Klesiewicz Apolonia
Kleszczyński Julian18311910
Klim Katarzyna18901960
Klimentowa Apolonia18381912
Klimke Domicela18411871
Klimke Domicela18761900
Klimke Jan18011849
Klimke Jan18401885
Klimke Leopoldyna18561922
Klimke Tekla18031879
Klimkiewicz Andrzej18471923
Klimkiewicz Roman19011922
Klimkiewiczowa (z Fasgorów) Helena18471929
Klimków Rodziny Grobowiec
Klimkowski Antoni1903
Klimowicz Karol18481889
Klimowicz Władysław18791901
Kliszewski Adolf18401916
Kłobukowski Jan19001919
Kłodzińskich Grobowiec
Klok Michał1920
Kłonowska Hipolita
Klonowski Marcin1919
Kłopotowska Feliksa18241912
Kłos Franciszek1901
Kłos Józef18971934
Kłos Stefan
Kłosowski Antoni18921935
Kłosowskich Grobowiec
Klossińska Józefa1881
Kmiotek (Wilczyńska) Bronisława18981983
Kmita Leon19011933
Kmita Wojciech18401922
Knapik Franciszek
Knapik Seweryn1919
Knapp Antoni1848
Knapp Teresa18141882
Knauer Stanisław
Knauerów Rodziny Grobowiec
Knechner (Hermann) Franciszka18201898
Kniaziołucka Hortenzya18241892
Knobloch Piotr Roman18981934
Knoth Emilia
Knothów Grobowiec
Kobiak Stefan19031932
Kobryń Jan Wiktor1901
Kobylański Kajetan18321871
Kobylecki Marcin1918-1919
Kocabików Grobowiec
Kocek Tadeusz1918
Koch Rudolf1893
Kochaniak Władysław19021918
Kochanowska Katarzyna1953
Kochanowski Roman1946
Kochański Józef Maria18961924
Kociatkiewicz Aleksander18121893
Kociuba Franciszek19011919
Kocowska (z Janickich) Józefa18221903
Kocura Wojciech18931919
Kocwowa Apolonia18421892
Koczulski Antoni18981919
Koestlich Ferdynand
Koestlich Kamilla1876
Kofel Wojciech
Kogut Władysław1920
Kohl Rudolph
Kohl Wenzel1835
Kohlbauer Antonia
Köhler Edmund1910
Kohler Hernri A.1919
Köhler Jadwica18981983
Kohler Josef18521886
Kóhler Stanisław 18541915
Köhlerów, Szumskich, Malewskich Grobowiec
Köhlerowa (z Malewskich) Marta Jadwiga18751959
Kohmann Feliks Karol18351902
Kohmann Franciszek Ksawery1832
Kohmann Janina Marja1913
Kohmann Ludwika18641912
Köhsling Stefan19011937
Koitschim Gustaw18621940
Koitschim Julia1831
Kojat Jan1920
Kokor (Czopkowska) Stanisława19131935
Kokurewicz Jakob1845
Kokurewicz Julian18461928
Kokurewiczów i Błońskich Grobowiec
Kokurewiczowa Marja18581920
Kolankiewicz Amalia18061890
Kolankiewicz Joanna18391910
Kolankowska (Korzeniewicz) Marja 18551935
Kolarikowa Stefania18771917
Kolarzowski Aleksander19021919
Kołb Michał1864
Kołb Przemysław1864
Kolbaszewska Wisiania1919
Kołbuszowska (z Dzikowskich) Zofja18781932
Kołbuszowski Edmund1919
Kołbuszowski Władysław1918
Kolesa Karol18621924
Kolesa Karol19021939
Kolesa Maria18661934
Koleszka Andrzej
Kolh Nepomuch Johan1827
Kolinków (Serkowska) Antonina18171870
Kolischer Leontyna18401934
Koll Johann18201899
Koll Teresa 18161906
Kołodziej
Kołodziej Stanisław18981919
Kołodziej Władysław1919
Kołodziejczyk Wincenty
Kołpa Jan19001920
Kołyszko Benedykt Denis17491834
Komar Helena 18611897
Komarnicka (Karpuszko) Marya18461895
Komarnicka (Noskowska) Aniela18511898
Komarnicka (z Modelskich) Olimpia18171897
Komarnicka (z Zubrzyckich) Franciszka1815
Komarnicka Jadwiga18531880
Komarnicka Joanna18381912
Komarnicki Jan18491888
Komarnicki Józef18421880
Komarnicki Sas Erazm 18411890
Komarnicki Sas Józef1840
Komarnickich Rodziny Grobowiec
Komarowa (z Okolskich) Anna1865
Komarowski Władysław18361912
Komarzewski Tadeusz
Komorowska
Komorowska (z Karnickich) Weronika1851
Komorowska (z Szeptyckich) Michalina18351911
Komorowski1891
Komorowski Adam18171891
Komorowski Cyprian1858
Komunickich Grobowiec
Koncewicz Ignacy18801924
Koncewicz Otto Eugenjusz19111933
Kondrat Marja18931960
Koniarska Jadwiga18701902
Koniecki Menard1868
Koniewicz Katarzyna1897
König Alfred19011920
Konik Maria1944
Koniuszewska (z Baranieckich) Honorata18331894
Koniuszewski Stanisław19011918
Konnte Saoner
Konopacka (z Orła Orłowskich) Klementyna18091893
Konopacka Eleonora19131916
Konopacki Stanisław19061916
Konopacki Stanisław18761935
Konopacki Stanisław18961928
Konopacki Władysław18181884
Konopacki z Polkowa Trzaska Mieczysław18391931
Konopka Kazimierz1918
Konopka Nowina Jan18421905
Konopka Nowina Leonilda18411922
Konopka Nowina Władysław18701894
Konopka Stanisław18241897
Konopków Nowina Rodziny Grobowiec
Konopnicka Marja18421910
Kontny Piotr18951947
Kopaczyńska (Hiblowa) Karolina18201900
Kopciuch Stanisław18991936
Kopczyńska (Majerska) Justyna18591896
Kopczyński Antoni1919
Kopeć Franciszek1919
Kopeć Ludwik1919
Kopeć Szymon19001919
Kopecka (z Kuhnów) Paulina18311899
Kopecka Apolonja Marja18691938
Kopecka Marja18641931
Kopecka Sydonia18301911
Kopecka Teresa1830
Kopecka Zofja18881919
Kopecki Artur18601864
Kopecki Edward18561933
Kopecki Edward18181879
Kopecki Ludwik18211878
Kopecki Rudolf18201901
Kopecki Wiktor18661874
Kopecki Wincenty1836
Koper Józef1919
Kopińska (z Don-Zee) Elżbieta1839
Kopinski Benedykt1824
Koppe Heinrich1841
Kopystyńska Cyryla18151901
Kopystyńska Eleonora18051884
Kopystyński Oskar18381871
Kopystyński Władysław
Korab (Kowalska) Julia1900
Korab Joanna1900
Korab Kazimierz1926
Korab Mieczysław Józef18391882
Korabitów-Kowalskich Grobowiec
Korab-Laskowski Ludwik18361916
Korablowski Jan18691938
Korajski Jakub18601937
Koralewicz Ferdynand18261876
Koralewiczowa (Drogoniowa) Anna Krystyna1889
Koralewski Korab Antoni 18651912
Korczak-Wereszczyńska (z Metzgerów) Joanna18341883
Korczyńska (z Turczaniewiczów) Wenifreda1929
Korczyńska Aniela
Korczyńska Aniela Marya
Korczyńska Michalina1885
Korczyński Ludwik18691925
Kordys Franciszek18431898
Kordys Roman18861934
Kordysów Grobowiec
Kordysowa Katarzyna18561921
Korenckich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kornacki Karol18991934
Kornaga Dominik18801944
Kornaszewska Ida18981919
Kornazyna (z Grabowskich) Wincentyna18801945
Kornetzka (Pach) Apolonia18091861
Kornetzki Josef17931860
Koroczyc Sas (Kozakiewiczówna) Amalia Ludwika18291914
Korol Władysław1919
Korolewicz Stanisław
Korolewicz Wanda1870 1895?
Korosteńsk (Poźniakowa) Marya18721891
Korosteńska (z Ianczyków) Franciszka18401873
Korsak Włodzimierz1863
Kortum Ernst1860
Kortvelyessy (Romerowa) Irena18431913
Korwin Antonina1920
Korwin Jan Marcin18601939
Korwin Juliusz1884
Korwin Juliusz1894
Korwin Mieczysław Adam19001930
Korwin Napoleon18761941
Korwin Paulina1909
Korwin Stefania18771917
Korwin-Ślepowron Ludwik19011919
Korytko (Czarnowska) Marya18381905
Korytko Konstanty1866
Korytowski Adam1851
Korzelecki Jan18991938
Korzeniewicz (Kolankowska) Marja18551935
Korzeniowska Halka18951903
Korzeniowska Teofila18611901
Korzeniowski Aleksander18101880
Korzeniowski Ignacy18581933
Kos Jan18951924
Kościcka (Chitry) Emilia18311903
Kościcka (Milska) Alojzya1860
Kościcka Alojzia18031886
Kościcka Irenka18761891
Kościcki Antoni18001873
Kościcki de Kościesza Amalia1916
Kościcki Kościesza Armand18801905
Kościcki Kościesza Artur18421919
Kościel Antoni
Kościkiewicz Jadwiga
Kościów Stanisław18881923
Kosciuk (Ładosiowa) Wanda18661906
Kosciukowa (z Baronów) Fortunata18381912
Kościuszko Mikolaj18691944
Kosielska (ze Skibniewskich) Marja18451933
Kosińska (Skałkowska) Jadwiga18491926
Kosińska (Szymonowicz) Joanna18461930
Kosińska Rozalia18611944
Kosińska Wiktorja18591868
Kosiński Antoni18981922
Kosiński Jan18511932
Kosiński Kajetan18471934
Koss Christina1838
Kossak (z Sobolewskich) Antonina18801884
Kossak Ludwina18281870
Kossak Stefan18581924
Kossaków Rodzina
Kossakowa Ewa18781932
Kossowicz (Lewicka) Petronela1848
Kossowicz Jan Ludwik18611921
Kossowicz Stanisław1906
Kossowicz Wojciech1848
Kossowiczowa (z Orzanowskich) Leona
Kossowska (Bunzlowa) Joanna18481934
Kossowska Berta1910
Kossowska Ludwika18611925
Kossowska Teodozja1920
Kossowski Aleksander1919
Kosterkiewicz Marya18181896
Kostewicz 2 voto (z Filarskich, Humanowicz 1 voto) Katarzyna18681929
Kostiuk Jan1897
Kostka Stanisław18611930
Kostka Zygmund
Kostka-Pogłodowski Antoni1922
Kostka-Pogłodowski Dyonizy1928
Kostka-Pogłodowskich Grobowiec
Kostrakiewicz Mikołaj18251908
Kostrakiewiczowa (ze Zborowskich) Adela18391911
Kostroń Stefan18991919
Kostrżemski Feliks 18631936
Kostrzewski Wincenty18111894
Kostrzewski Zygmunt1919
Kostynowicz Kazimierz18841928
Koszałkowski Paweł1853
Koszil Aleksander Stefan19041907
Koszil Anna 18401911
Koszil Józefa18781927
Koszlak Jan18391900
Koszów Józef
Koszowska (Popielowa) Helena18591923
Koszowskiej Lucyny Grobowiec
Koszyczek Rudolf
Kotab Franciszek 18231891
Kotab Joanna18281898
Kotek Piotr1920
Kotkowska (Krynicka)1890
Kotkowski Ostoja Celestyn 18301902
Kotlarz (z Nakryjków) Justyna18651929
Kotlarz Sebastjan18781911
Kotliński Hipolit1918
Kotowicz Wincenta18531886
Kotowska (z Wygrzywalskich) Anna18401900
Kotowska Helena Felicja18991918
Kotowska Mieczysława Michajłowna 19111995
Kotowska Walentyna18381916
Kotowski Eugeniusz1918
Kotowski Jan1918
Kotowski Stefan Adamowicz 19031951
Kotowski Trzaska Mieczysław18351895
Kotula Walenty 18751935
Kotulina Maria18801945
Kotuski Eduard Henryk1937
Kotuskich i Dutkiewiczów Grobowiec
Kouba Maria1959
Kowalczuk Kazimierz18981918
Kowalczuk Zachariusz 1944
Kowalczyk Jan
Kowalewska Helunia18801897
Kowalewski Felicyan18481908
Kowalewski Jan Mieczysław1919
Kowalewskich Grobowiec
Kowalińska Marcyanna18221889
Kowalska (de Laveaux, z Haszlakiewiczów, Litwinowicz) Janina18661921
Kowalska (Korab) Julia1900
Kowalska Anastazya18271906
Kowalska Magdalena
Kowalska Natalia1930
Kowalska Tekla
Kowalska Tekla1898
Kowalska-Humanowicz Władysława19051971
Kowalski (…)1890
Kowalski Antoni18621915
Kowalski Józef18341909
Kowalski Józef
Kowalski Józef Roch18841924
Kowalski Leon18961936
Kowalski Mieczysław18631904
Kowalski Piotr1922
Kowalski S..pan1880
Kowalski Stanisław18601940
Kowalski Symforian1919
Kowalskich-Korabitów Grobowiec
Kowalskiego Józefa Grobowiec1898
Kowalskiego Józefa Grobowiec
Kowarzów Grobowiec
Kowarzowa (z Freybergerów) Leopoldyna18391914
Kowarzyków Rodzina
Kownacka (Onyszkiewicz) Urszula1835
Kownacka (z Lityńskich) Teresa1875
Kowtun Teodor18871954
Koyats18811883
Koyats Napoleon
Koyats Seweryna18501920
Koyats Stefan
Kozaczewska (z Łapczyńskich) Teresa18511903
Kozaczewska Maria18701949
Kozaczewski Julian18381899
Kozaczewskich Juliana i Teresy Grobowiec
Kozak Józef19001934
Kozak Władysław Platon18951935
Kozakiewicz Jan18971919
Kozakiewiczówna (Koroczyc Sas) Amalia Ludwika18291914
Kozakowa Maria
Kozerski-Prawdzic Edwin18971919
Koziarski Stanisław 1948
Kozińska Julia18901978
Kozioł Franciszka18441919
Kozioł Kazimiera18691935
Kozioł Piotr18991919
Kozioł Walenty
Koziołka Stanisław
Koziołów Rodziny Grobowiec
Kozłowska (Prokopowiczowa) Justyna18371904
Kozłowska (Stefczyk) Wiktorja18601916
Kozłowska (z Grógerów) Marja18971920
Kozłowska Izabela18471927
Kozłowska Stefanja1919
Kozłowski Antoni1904
Kozłowski Januszek19311931
Kozłowski Karol18381890
Kozłowski Marjan 1921
Kozłowski Stanisław18711910
Kozłowski Stanisław18701880
Kozłowski Stanisław1919
Kozłowski Wiktor1919
Kozłowski Władysław18321899
Kozłowski Włodzimierz18581917
Kozłowskich Grobowiec
Kozłowskich Karolów Grobowiec
Kozluk Jan1955
Kozmian (Fedorowiczowa) Józefa18231908
Kozubów Grobowiec
Kozubowski Michał
Kozubska Marya
Kozubski Leopold
Kozubskich i Szumlańskiej Grobowiec
Kozubsli-Habdank Zygmunt18821926
Krach Fredzio18871899
Krach Jan18491903
Krachów Jana i Wilhelminy Grobowiec
Krachów Rodziny Grobowiec
Kraczyło Józefa1912
Kraetterowa (Ziemianka) Teodora18421917
Kraft Józef18731928
Kraft Emil18371905
Kraft Leokadya18521914
Kraft Michalina
Kraftowa Władysława18461926
Krahl (Hanusz) Ludwika1893
Krahl Adam18701898
Krahl Antoni18401894
Krahl Oles18681868
Krahlow Konstancya1909
Krahlowa (ze Swieżawskich) Ludwika18421906
Krahlowa Fryderyka18281916
Krainscy, Trzeciescy
Kraińska Jadwiga
Krajczyński Stefan1919
Krajewska (Bogdanowicz)1844
Krajewska (Osmolska) Franciszka1861
Krajewska (Teppa) Ludwika18231853
Krajewska (z Jordanów) Albina18101869
Krajewska (z Osmolskich) Ksawera18291851
Krajewska Olga
Krajewski Adam18461914
Krajewski Izydor
Krajewski Ludwik Jan18461913
Krajewski Władysław1919
Krajewskich Grobowiec
Krakowian Alfons1919
Kramarz Jan18831932
Kramarz Józef1920
Kramarzewska Helena
Kramarzewska Helena18581887
Krämer Franciszek1919
Krąpcówna Ksawera
Krapczyński Stanisław1919
Krasucka (z Paklerskich) Joanna18601921
Krasucka Marcela 18501928
Krasucki Gabryel18371885
Kraszewska Zofia Emilia
Kraszewski Władysław
Kraszewskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kratochwil (Rudowa) Aniela18681927
Kratochwill Piotr
Kratochwillowa Wilhelmina1961
Kratof..l Adolf Julianowicz18721954
Kratter18201856
Kratter (Hausner) Elise 18351899
Kratter Catharina17871878
Kratter Friel
Kraus Alfred18691909
Kraus Bronisław18831927
Kraus Eugeniusz18391907
Kraus Eugeniusz18631928
Kraus Franciszka18411931
Kraus Kamila18671920
Kraus Melania18381902
Kraus Władysław19011919
Krausneker Peter1842
Krausów Rodziny Grobowiec
Krauss Rudolf18951919
Krawczyk Leopold18411881
Krawczyk Robert1920
Krawczykiewicz (z Siemiradzkich) Paulina18221868
Krawczykiewicz Szymon18041881
Krawczykiewicz Władysława
Krawczyński Marcin18771938
Krawiec Michał18951919
Krebs Anna1879
Krebs Grzegorz 1943
Krebs Krystyna1939
Krechowiecka
Krechowiecka (Słonecka) Eleonora18091881
Krechowiecka (Szydłowska) Roza17951870
Krechowiecka (z Słoneckich) Anna17951882
Krechowiecki Demowicz Jan17941863
Krechowiecki Juljan18271887
Kreczmerowa Michalina18421922
Kregler Wiktor18541898
Kremer Edward18241888
Kremer Jan18541906
Kremer Wiktorja18481928
Krencel (Seyfried) Adela18131882
Krenzel Cecylia17711842
Krepa Jan
Kressnig Jan18321909
Kretschmer Adolf1889
Kretschmer Franciszek1895
Kretschmer Joanna1878
Krill Franziska1871
Krimmer (z Gołębiowskich) Magdalena18001840
Krimmer Anna18301842
Krimmer Franciszek17871867
Krimmer Kamila18311841
Krimmer Marya18931894
Krimmer Rudolf18571898
Krimmer Rudolf18181857
Krimmer Zygmunt18891890
Krimmer Zygmunt18521873
Krise Jan18401892
Krise Malwina18521898
Krisów Rodziny Grobowiec
Kritsch Eleonora1907
Krobicka Bronisława18561920
Krobicki Tadeusz1908
Krobickiego Tadeusza Grobowiec
Kroczak Wojciech19011919
Krogulska Marja18611923
Krogulski Seweryn18501933
Krok Michał1920
Król Józef1943
Król Magdalena1949
Król Stanisława1913
Królikowski Jan1919
Królikowski Wojciech
Króliński Jan1938
Kromajer Stanisław19001919
Kromp (Hlassowa) Joanna18801922
Kromp Aleksander18791905
Kromp Benedykt18691939
Kromp Jan18401895
Krompów Rodziny Grobowiec
Krompów Rodziny Grobowiec
Krompowa (z Deneneeldów) Michalina
Krompowa (z Veitów) Emilia18401931
Kropaczek Antoni18881927
Krosińska Barbara18291919
Krosińska Józefa18611932
Krosiński Gabryel18811940
Krosińskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Krowiak Prakseda
Krukowiecki Feliks18051891
Krupa Antoni18951919
Krupa Ludwik1919
Krupińska (z Radewiczów) Ludwika 18601930
Krupiński Józef18661932
Krupski Antoni1920
Kruszelnicka (Stiller) Magdalena18221877
Kruszelnicki Mieczysław18461920
Kruszewska
Kruszewski Stanisław18091885
Kruszyński Kajetan18461912
Kruszyński Kaziunio18891995
Kruszyńskich Grobowiec
Krygier Bolesław Stanisław18891919
Krygowski Tadeusz1915
Kryłoszańska (Węgrzynowska) Joanna18461864
Kryłoszańska Eleonora1889
Kryłoszański Leon1908
Kryłoszańskiego Leona Rodziny Grobowiec
Krymska (Kapuscińska) Sabina18531913
Krynicka (Kotkowska)1890
Krynicka (z Leibschutzów) Eleonora18191893
Krynicka Joanna18081875
Krynicka Karolina18341853
Krynicki Benedykt
Krynicki Kazimierz 1864
Krynicki Leon18491892
Krynicki Marek Maksymilian18611906
Krynicki Tomasz
Kryńska (Chociatowska) Agnieszka17741856
Krypiakiewicz Agnieszka18561904
Krypiakiewicz Michał18441903
Krysowska (z Uruskich) Alina1940
Krysowski Stanisław1940
Krysta (z Brucknerów) Anna18101889
Krysta Juliusz18801887
Krysta Olga Marya18881901
Krysty (Wysockiej) Anny Grobowiec
Krywald Stanisław18881919
Krzanowska18221917
Krzanowska Marja18541935
Krzanowski Józef 18561917
Krzeczonowiczowa ...ryka18571939
Krzeczunowicz Juzia
Krzeczunowicz Marya
Krzeczunowicz Marya18161894
Krzeczunowicz Piotr18191887
Krzeczunowicz Tekla18351917
Krzeczunowicz Władzio
Krzeczunowicz Włodzimierz18621925
Krzeczunowiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Krzeczunowiczowa Anna18351907
Krzemiński Stanisław1900
Krzepowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Krzewicki Jan
Krzewska Bronisława1935
Krzewski Jan
Krzosek Józef
Krzyś Wojciech
Krzysik Franciszek18631931
Krzysik Stanisław Marjan18951930
Krzysikowa Helena Wincentyna18681920
Krzyszkowski Józef1919
Krzyszowicz Jan
Krzysztalowski Mieczysław18721924
Krzysztofowicz (z Szustów) Zofia1944
Krzysztofowicz Anastazja1915
Krzysztofowicz Antoni
Krzysztofowicz Apolonia1904
Krzysztofowicz Jan1911
Krzysztofowiczów Grobowiec
Krzywda Antoni18121881
Krzywkowicz-Poźniaków i Negruszów Grobowiec
Krzyżanowska Eleonora18401902
Krzyżanowska Eugenia18411906
Krzyzanowska Maria18441874
Krzyżanowska Maria18521940
Krzyżanowski Jan1904
Krzyżanowski Józef18971919
Krzyzanowski Kalixt18371896
Krzyżanowski Ludwik19011935
Krzyżanowskich Jana i Eleonory Grobowiec
Kub..tius (z Ł....kow) ....Ipina18301900
Kubala (Prochhicka) Jadwiga1942
Kubala Józef
Kubala Ludwik18381918
Kubala Władysław19001932
Kubalów Grobowiec
Kubalowa (z Trzcińskich) Leona18531934
Kubalowa 1 voto (Łuczkiewiczowa 2 voto, z Piaseckich) Wilhelmina18191903
Kubalska (Glanza) Helena
Kubalska (z Pawlikowskich) Bronisława Krystyna18491929
Kubalska Ostoja Wanda1932
Kubasiak Józef1900
Kubasiewicz Walenty1857
Kubasiewicz Woiciech 1889
Kube (z Ciszkiewiczów) Aniela18391903
Kube Ignacy18371907
Kube Ludwik18661937
Kube Rudolf18601896
Kubicka Helena1915
Kubicki Józef18421902
Kubicki Stanisław1911
Kubies Konstanty1919
Kubik Ignacja18591944
Kubik Władysław1919
Kubisty Jan19021936
Kuchar Mieczysław19021939
Kucharczyk Franciszek1920
Kucharczyk Jan1919
Kucharczyk Władysław
Kucharska Joanna18651943
Kucharska Kamilla18891906
Kucharska Karolina18771944
Kucharski Maryan18871915
Kucharski Michał18641943
Kucharski Stanisław18341897
Kucharski Stanisław18971919
Kucharskiego Michała Rodziny Grobowiec
Kucht Grzegorz18351922
Kuciel Adolfina
Kuczek Andrzej18611923
Kuczerkiewicz Michał18951957
Kuczkiewicz Jadwiga Anna18941933
Kuczkiewicz Jan18451930
Kuczkiewicz Michał18021891
Kuczyński Korwin Marjan Walenty 18471936
Kuczyński Przemysław1943
Kuczyński Stefan18811933
Kudelska Anna18721955
Kuderkiewicz Alexander1851
Kuderkiewicz Michał1830
Kuderkiewiczowa Maryanna1825
Kudziej Jan
Kuhn (Kopecka) Paulina18311899
Kuhn Edward18351908
Kühn Emil Maksymilian18971918
Kuhn Ignacy 17901835
Kuhnen Adam
Kuhnowa (z Windt-Bühlowów) Amelia18081874
Kujawa Antoni1919
Kukawska Anna18781935
Kukawski Jaś19081918
Kukawski Leopold18331916
Kukiełka Władysław19001919
Kułakowska (z Szameitów) Wanda1878
Kułakowska Marja18581936
Kułakowska Teofila
Kułakowski Józef18191912
Kułakowski Wojciech1918
Kulczycka (Blaimowa) Jadwiga18521900
Kulczycka (Ludwigowa) Wanda19721915
Kulczycka (Nowakowska) Michalina18181910
Kulczycka (Schön) Wanda18451886
Kułczycka (Tapkowska z Jakubowskich) Antonina
Kulczycka (z Zarzyckich) Klara Agata Stanisława1888
Kulczycka Celina18511889
Kulczycka Marya18241901
Kulczycka Paulina18281886
Kulczycki Samuel Franciszek18001872
Kulczycki Władysław18521892
Kulczyckich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kulczycki-Sas Klemens Julian18861925
Kulik Michał1919
Kulik Stephania
Kulikowska Teresa1834
Kuliński Jan
Kulwieć Adam18321887
Kummer Eugenia18571919
Kummer Józef18591871
Kummer Otylia18351911
Kummer Władysław18261867
Kumor Franciszek
Kumpel Tomasz18411908
Kunaszowska (z Godziembów Godebskich) Emilia 1902
Kunaszowska Antonina
Kunaszowska Tekla Zofia
Kuncio Mieczysław1885
Kunicka Wiktorja18481928
Kunicki Antoni18431918
Kunisch Ludwik1902
Kunke Irena1943
Kunsłel Ludwik18341915
Kunzek Fryderyk18401914
Kunzek Roman18761918
Kunzekowa (z Łeszegów) Bołesława19001922
Kunzekowa (z Schumanów) Teresa18561921
Kunzekowa Olga18701935
Kups Czesław
Kurant Karol18971909
Kurant Michał18621912
Kurdyban Józef18961918
Kurek Karol 1892
Kurka Ferdynand18381906
Kurkiewicz Aleksander18991922
Kurkowa Paulina 1917
Kurkowska Balbina18581938
Kurkowski Antoni18591920
Kurkowski Julian18851934
Kurkowski Stanisław18781936
Kurkowski Władysław18571888
Kurkowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kurowska Roza1881
Kurowski Mateusz18311914
Kuryk
Kurykowicz Józef18941939
Kuryłło Adam18891980
Kuryłowicz (Bielańska) Anna18611919
Kuryłowicz Julia 18271913
Kuryłowowa (ze Stefanów) Stanisława1939
Kurzac Piotr1920
Kurzeniecka (z Ilińskich) Oktawia18451922
Kurzów Grób Rodzinny
Kurzyński Antoni1919
Kuschee (Kleeberg) Józefa18661926
Kuschee (Terenkoczy) Alojza18201900
Kusina Gracjana2000
Kusiński Stanisław18991918
Kustra Jan1919
Kuszkiewicz Jakub18421906
Kutkowska Janina19111951
Kux Johann1881
Kuzilek Józef18651935
Kuziów Józef18961918
Kuźma Jan
Kuźmińska (Truchlińska) Barbara
Kuźmiński Jan1918
Kuzmycz Stefania 1968
Kuznarowicz Jozef18881904
Kuźniarz Karol18761937
Kuźniarz Ludwika18801905
Kuźniarzów Grobowiec
Kuźniewicz Jurus19031904
Kuźniewicz Kazimierz1880
Kuźniewicz Wincenty18461902
Kwaśnicki Stanisław1920
Kwaśniewicz Józef1919
Kwaśniewska (z Weeberów) Wanda18871932
Kwaśnik Józef1920
Kwaszyńska Antonina1906
Kwaszyński Kajetan1918
Kwiatkiewicz Alfred1926
Kwiatkiewicz Stanisław1936
Kwiatkowska (Radkiewicz) Ludwina1900
Kwiatkowska (z Młamowiczów) Marya Aniela18121884
Kwiatkowski Antoni18971919
Kwiatkowski Janusz18911919
Kwiatkowski Witold1919
Kwiatkowski Władysław18971918
Kwiatkowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Kwiecień Józef1920
Kwiecińska Marja18471890
Kwieciński Tadeusz19001919
Kwolik Julia18361902
Kwolik Walenty1831


See also: