Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter B

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Bąbczanski Antoni18781898
Babel de Fonsberg Franciszek17731840
Babel de Fronsberg (z Höflichów) Barbara 18421880
Babel de Fronsberg August18701888
Babel de Fronsberg Franciszek18291892
Babel de Fronsberg Franciszek18521909
Babel de Fronsberg Izabela17971838
Babel de Fronsberg Marja18481928
Babel de Fronsberg Othmar18771895
Babel Fronsberg Karol18611942
Babij Marceli
Babińska Antonina18401917
Babiński Józef18371907
Babiński Józef18141898
Babirecka (Sokołowska) Zofia1861906
Babirecki Andrzej1920
Bablówna Wanda19011924
Bacher Ludwika18521912
Bacherów Grobowiec
Bachman Arnold1920
Bachowska (Gachowska) Helena18691947
Backer Karolina1837
Bacz Bronisław19001919
Baczewski Arnold1910
Baczewski Stanisław1887
Baczewski Zygmunt1885
Bączkowski Mikołaj1919
Baczmański Mieczysław19011918
Baczyńscy Adam1942
Baczyńscy Roman1935
Baczyńscy Teodor 1928
Baczyńska (z Paszków) Maria18931920
Baczyńska Helena
Baczyńska Stefania19011924
Baczyński Janusz Mieczysław19031918
Baczyński Zygmunt18461913
Badeniem Karl17921854
Badioch Andrzej18771930
Badowski Stanisław1955
Bądzyński Stefan19031920
Bagghofwund (z Ruszkowskich) Ioanna
Bagniewski Stanisław1920
Bahrum Carolina
Bahyrycz Józef18951973
Bahyrycz Maria19021989
Bajek Jan
Bajraczyńska (z Nadziaków) Marya18821903
Bakody Aladar18601861
Bakowska (ze Skarbków) Julianna Teofila17951843
Bakowska Emilia1882
Bąkowska Helena1903
Bąkowska Maniusia1885
Bąkowska Marya18531915
Bąkowska Teodozja Zofia19041929
Bąkowski Józef18481887
Bakowski Tadeusz1877
Bal Jan1919
Bałaban (Mikołajska) Ludwina18271885
Bałaban Józef18241899
Bałaban Józef18571927
Bałaban Józef18211898
Bałaban Justyn18641896
Bałabanowa (z Dunikowskich) Julia18371903
Bałabanowa Marja18631933
Bałabanówna Lunusia18911902
Balabayder-Benza Tadeusz Józef18991927
Bálasits1927
Bálasits August Erwin18441918
Balazińska Karolina18811954
Bałaziński Franciszek 1934
Balcer Karneliusz
Baldwin-Ramułt Bronek18841892
Baldwin-Ramułt Ludwik18571929
Baldwin-Ramułtówna (z Oksza-Strzeleckich) Stanisława18581909
Baldwin-Ramułtówna Zosia18851895
Balewicz Roman18971919
Balicka Rozalija18951967
Balicka Zofia1944
Balicki Bolesław19411949
Baliński Edward18371914
Balkowski Karol18981938
Bałutowski Franciszek18131886
Bałutowskich Grobowiec
Banach Stefan18921945
Banaś Michał19001918
Banasiewicz Leon1919
Banasik Emil Paweł18841927
Bandura Władysław19011919
Bania Stanisław1918-1919
Banicka (Maciejowska) Marya18411861
Bańkowska Adela18551895
Bańkowska Karolina1930
Bańkowski Włodzimierz18511940
Bant Edmund
Baracz Jakób18061879
Baracz Włodzimierz18671893
Baraczów Grób
Baraczowa (z Truchlińskich) Teresa18241897
Baran Albin18961919
Baran Jan18891946
Baran Katarzyna18951950
Baran Marcin18811945
Baran Władysław19001919
Barancewicz Antoni18371918
Baraniecka (Koniuszewska) Honorata18331894
Baraniecki Filip18451900
Baranowicz Józef1919
Baranowska (z Pomykałów) Kazimiera 18911941
Baranowska Marylka
Baranowski Jan18411906
Baranowski Józef19021919
Baranowskich i Hertrichów Grobowiec
Barański Franciszek18551928
Barański Józef18461892
Barbaro Augusta Rodzina
Barczewska (1° v. Jurjewicz, 2° v. Rodocanachi) Wieńczysława1900
Barczewska (z Pichelsteinów) Aniela1875
Barczewski Feliks1863
Barczewski Probus18331884
Barczewski Zdzisław (Sobiesław)1879
Barczewski Ziemomysł1871
Barczewskich Kaplica (Barczewskich Rodziny Grobowiec)
Bardzik Walenty18481919
Barewicz (Tymowska) Klementyna1936
Barewicz Eugeniusz18631917
Barewiczów i Neymanowskich Grobowiec
Barewiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Barewiczowa Otylja18621921
Barkulowa Michalina18481926
Barłoga Alojzy18991919
Barnaś Wojciech19001919
Baron (Kosciukowa) Fortunata18381912
Baron Adam18461887
Baron Piotr1894
Baronowa Joanna1836
Baronowa Walerya18271889
Barowicz Michał1919
Barszczyński Ludwik Karol18861908
Barszczyńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Bartalan Henry
Bartels Amalia18421904
Bartels Jan18091879
Bartels Rozalia18131888
Bartkiewicz (z Laskowskich) Elżbieta18581914
Bartkiewicz Edmund18981919
Bartkiewicz Stanisław19001919
Bartkiewicz Wacław1919
Bartl Boguś18881901
Bartl Gabriela18571930
Bartl Jan18491914
Bartl Jan Karol18531925
Bartlów Rodziny Grobowiec
Bartmańska Emilia18031891
Bartmański Edmund18431920
Bartmański Józef1844
Bartoń Franciszek18651911
Bartosz Artur Jozef 18631929
Bartosz Franciszek 18641908
Bartoszewska Magdalenna1816
Bartowska (Zazuchowska, Starzecka) Józefa18201895
Bartowska Seweryna1846
Barwicz Aleksander19021932
Barwicz Irena19041920
Barwicz Karol
Barwicz Ludmiła18481921
Barwicz Stanisława
Barwicz Stanisława18791943
Barwińska Klementyna1931
Barwiński Szymon18321913
Barwińskich Rodzina
Barycki Michał18131891
Baryła Krystyna
Baryła Władysław18971918
Barzyk Andrzej1919
Barzykowski Stanisław1905
Basch Julja18581934
Basch Karol18441906
Baschów Rodziny Grobowiec
Bastyr Stefan18901920
Batowska (Tomczuk) Aniela18561902
Battaglia Andrzej1918
Battaglia Karol
Batycka Aleksandra18531920
Batyckich Rodzina
Baud Pierre H.1919
Bauer Alfred18401906
Bauer Helena18411919
Bauer Josefa17911854
Bauer Mieczysław
Bauman (Stanuchowska) Wilhelmina18561921
Bauman (Terenkoczy) Emilja18531925
Bauman Jan18541913
Baumanowa (z Golzów) Emilja18301919
Bäumel (Bohusław) Adolfina18361908
Bäumel (Wojciechowska) Albertyna18381910
Baurowicza Wincentego Grobowiec Rodziny
Bayer (Dziewońska) Albertyna18371915
Bayger Jan18351879
Bayger Paulina18741900
Baygerówna Maryla19041917
Bazylewicz M.1918
Bazylewska (z Przyłuskich) Antonina18441912
Bazylewski Józef18461925
Bazylewskich Grobowiec
Bazyniak Woyciech
Beacock Alfred18621980
Beacocków Rodzina
Beauvale Maria1939
Bębenek Józef1919
Bębeniec Józef
Bebersdorf Adolf18361903
Becht Eugenia1906
Becht Izabela18561882
Becht Maryan18551902
Bechtloff Gruft
Beck Jan18111895
Bednarowska Matylda18191904
Bednarska (z Jesierskich) Aniela18121895
Bednarska (z Sanciewiczów) Franciszka18621837
Bednarski Karol18481911
Bednarski Marian18831945
Bednarski Michał1918
Bednarski Roman Kajetan18881937
Bednarski Szczęsny18451913
Bednarski Władysław19001919
Bednarz Michał
Bednarz Wojciech18751932
Beensch Wiktor18981918
Beginska Marja 1965
Beginski Edward 19111944
Beligier Władysław
Belina-Czechowski Zygmunt Julian1922
Belina-Czechowskich Grobowiec
Bellmann Friedrika1838
Bełtowska (Hoffmanowa) Sabina18471897
Bełtowska (Pych) Julja18511919
Bełtowska (Vogelsinger) Maria18871940
Bełtowska (z Leśniowskich) Amalia18581922
Bełtowska (z Woycickich) Józefa18231909
Bełtowski Jan 18451906
Bełtowski Stanisław18611923
Bełtowski Wojciech18061873
Bełtowskich Grobowiec
Bełza Władysław18471913
Bełzowa (z Ostrowskich) Marya18461919
Bem Jakób17501841
Bem Jerzy18971919
Bemer Alojzy18371899
Bencnich (Sichpawa) Anna
Beneszkowa (z Kasparkow) Karolina18411911
Benrad Adam1974
Benrad Irena2002
Bentkowski-Pińdelski Teofil 18421933
Berchard Wiktorya18181888
Berdarich Ema
Berdarich Julia
Berdarich Karol Antoni1877
Berdowski Grzegorz19011921
Bereżański Teodor19001933
Berezecka (Niedzielska) Paulina18131895
Bernacka (z Pochwalskich) Maria18921968
Bernacki Józef1919
Bernacki Ludwik18821939
Bernaczek Juliusz18401914
Bernaczek Karol18051870
Bernaczkowa (z Jorkaschów) Franciszka18481908
Bernakiewicz Józef18961931
Bernakiewicz Weronika19411945
Bernakiewicz Zygmunt19401946
Bernolak Mateusz1878
Bernolakowa (z Karpfów) Amalia18141893
Bernsohlm (von Cruss) Josephe1843
Berthleff Clementine18191908
Berthleff Karl Theodor18091899
Beska Piotr
Bestecki Tadeusz18761933
Besura Wawrzyniec1919
Betkowska Bronisława
Betkowski Józef18321902
Betkowskich Rodzina
Beyer Marya
Bezdek Józef18371910
Białaczewska (z Turkiewiczów) Marya18301883
Białaczewska Helea18611890
Białaczewska Michalina18571927
Białaczewski Aleksander18281883
Białaczewski Odrowąż Roman18571904
Białaczewski Tadeusz18871899
Białaczewski Władysław Jan18581902
Białas Stanisław18941919
Białecki Edmund1919
Białek Bolesław1919
Białek Józef18991936
Bialikiewicz Józef18761938
Białoskórska (Wilczyńska) Miłosława18821953
Białoskórska Maria1883
Białoskórska Mieczysława18561939
Białoskórski Abdank Stanisław1919
Białoskórski Mieczysław18651935
Biechoński Ogończyk Jan
Bieganówna Antonina1918
Biegelmayerow Grobowiec
Biegelmeyer (Michalewska) Paulina18371897
Biegelmeyer (z Zadurowiczów) Rypsyma18121890
Biegelmeyer Julia1894
Biegelmeyer Ludwik18071879
Biegelmeyerów Grobowiec
Bielańska (Dobrowolska) Aleksandra18601900
Bielańska (Gawlikowska) Paulina18401887
Bielańska (z Boduarów) Janina1961
Bielańska (z Kuryłowiczów) Anna18611919
Bielańska (z Poestów) Stanisława18931928
Bielańska (z Romanowskich) Apolonia18261873
Bielanski Aloizy18261869
Bielański Kazimerz18541911
Bielański Kazimierz1959
Bielański Władysław18..1883
Bielański Zygmunt185219.0
Biełanskich Grobowiec
Bielańskich Rodzina
Bielawski Bronisław1919
Bielawski Eugeniusz18751894
Bielawski Zaremba Walenty 1866
Bielecka (Zielińska) Anna18201865
Bielecki Adam18911916
Bielecki Czesław19001919
Bielecki Marian18991919
Bielińska (Błocka) Helena18621898
Bielińska (Dukietowa) Marja 18561923
Bielński Stanisław18421893
Bielowskich Grobowiec
Bielska Elżbieta1915
Bielska Rozalja18401935
Bielski Maryan18451900
Bielski Tadeusz18371916
Bieńczycki Aleksander18141902
Bieniak Jan1911
Bieniak Regina1881
Bieniaszewska Agnieszka18071875
Bieniaszewska Michalina1880
Bieniaszewska Wanda1877
Bieniaszewski Michał18151875
Bieniaszewski Piotr18351910
Bieniecka (z Piotrowskich) Marya1909
Bieniek Adam1920
Bieńkowska (Swoboda) Eleonora
Bieńkowska (z Gurów) Stanisława1919
Bieńkowska (ze Swobodów) Albertyna18301905
Bieńkowska Stefania18771917
Bieńkowski Bolesław18541889
Bienkowski de Lada Marceli Ignacy
Bieńkowski Feliks
Bieńkowski Miecio18751876
Bieńkowski Stanisław18821904
Bienkowski Teofil18361918
Bieńkowski Władzio1881
Bieńkowskich Bogumiłów Grobowiec
Biernacka (Tokarska) Marya18301910
Biernacka Teressa1802
Biernacki Adam Poraj18381924
Biernacki Edmund Faustyn19661911
Biernacki Józef1919
Biernacki Wojciech1919
Bierzecki Jan
Bierzecki Wiktor18401903
Biesch (Biesck) Antoni1852
Biesck (Biesch) Antoni1852
Biesiadecki Alfred18391889
Biesiadeckiego Franciszka18041871
Bieszczan Helena 18801903
Bigaj Stanisław18971919
Bileska Helena18761933
Bilik Bogusław Teofil1920
Bilik Józef1929
Bilikowa Eleonora18831966
Bilińska (Lachmanowa) Anna18641931
Bilińska (Szajnochowa) Joanna18351883
Bilińska Julja18471931
Bilińska Kazimiera1919
Bilińska Ludmiła1896
Bilińska Walerya1889
Bilińska Wilma18501922
Biliński Antoni1895
Biliński Cypryan18481911
Biliński Marcelli1871
Biliński Stas18781880
Biliński Teodor1912
Bilińskia Bazyll..1848
Bilińskich Kaplica
Bilińskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Bilorowa (z Rogalskich) Bronisława18891924
Binasiewicz Marian18911932
Birnerowa Marya18381901
Birtusowa Eleonora
Bisanz Fryderyk18991918
Bisanz Gustaw18481925
Bisanz Stanisława
Bischof Jan Władysław
Biskupska Celina1902
Biskupska Katarzyna1880
Biskupskiej Emilii Grobowiec
Bitschan Henryk18471894
Bitschan Jerzy19041918
Bitschan Jurek19041918
Bittner Jan18901918
Blab Rodziny Grobowiec
Błach (Onyszkiewicz) Alexandra1879
Blada Witold
Blaha Karol1866
Błahuta Mateusz18841934
Blaim Seweryn18451920
Blaim Stanisław18751910
Blaimowa (z Kulczyckich) Jadwiga18521900
Blaimówna Helena18771894
Błaszczak Szymon18221908
Błaszczyński Franciszek1919
Błaszczyszyn Stanisław19131972
Błaszkiewicz (Grolle) Maria19041976
Błaszków Stanisław
Blaszkowa Helena1916
Błażejewski Władysław1919
Błazków Rodziny Grobowiec
Blicharski Józef
Blicharski Stanisław1899
Błocka (z Bielińskich) Helena18621898
Błocki Tadeusz18841933
Błońska Emilia18311909
Błoński
Błonski Maciej18231902
Błońskich i Kokurewiczów Grobowiec
Błotnicki Pasek Teodor18591900
Błotnickich Teodorow Grobowiec
Blum18291888
Blumental Ludwik18481914
Bober Jan Kant..1920
Bober Michał18911929
Bobkowska Dunin (Russocka) Izabella18211908
Bobory Nicolaus18121886
Bóbr Adela18421902
Bobrowicz Łukasz18631914
Bobrownicka (z Grzymałów) Urszula18031887
Bobrowska Honorata18261896
Bobrowski Roman18301905
Bochenek Jan1919
Bocheńska
Bocheńska Halina18791942
Bocheński Robert18381926
Bocheńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Bochniak Anastazja 18451915
Bochniak Franciszek 1848
Bochniak Józef18781913
Bochniakówna Wandusia1911
Bocichowski Jan19001919
Boczkowska Eleonora18141888
Boczkowski Paweł1922
Bodnar Józef1920
Bodnaruk Antoni18991919
Boduar (Bielańska) Janina1961
Bodyński Ludwik18571894
Bodyński Maxymilian 18301892
Bog(c)ucka (ze Ścisłowskich) Czesława1883
Bogacz Jan1919
Bogdanowicz (a'Lazaro) Kazimierz18191899
Bogdanowicz (a'Lazaro) Rozalja Eleonora18301915
Bogdanowicz (z Krajewskich)1844
Bogdanowicz a'Lazaro Kazimierz Jan Antoni18581934
Bogdanowicz Daniel
Bogdanowicz Dorota
Bogdanowicz Fosieńska18771893
Bogdanowicz Jan
Bogdanowicz Karol1851
Bogdanowicz Maria18521940
Bogdanowicza Kazimierza Grobowiec
Bogdanowiczowa (z Gołębskich) Helena18721895
Bogdanowiczowa a'Lazaro (z Migockich) Rozalia Magdalena1886
Bogdański Henryk18041887
Bogdański Józef1920
Bogorya Helena18971934
Bogucki Antoni18121881
Bogucki Leopold18031871
Bogucki-Krzywda Kazimierz18961920
Boguś Michał18481930
Boguś Władysław1920
Bogusiewiczowa Michałina18591915
Bogusław Tadeusz1919
Bogusz (Łysogórska) Ewelina
Bogusz (Winiarzowa) Karolina18651937
Boguszów Grobowiec
Bohdan (Szawłowska) Eleonora18231896
Bohdanowicz (Nikorowiczowa) Kajetana17791860
Bohdanowicz de Oroszeni Kajetan1904
Böhm Anna1826
Böhm Franz 1823
Bohmowa (z Fedusiewiczów) Antonina1901
Bohusław (z Bäumel) Adolfina18361908
Bojanowska Julia1884
Bojarska Domicela1895
Bojarska Karolina18781957
Bojarski Aleksander 18401923
Bojarski Lubin18441905
Bojarski Stefan18701942
Bojkiewiczowa Michalina
Bojko Edward18981929
Bold Bogumiła
Bolesta Włodzimierz18581917
Bołoboński-Korczak Kazimierz
Bombinska (Dydyńska) Józefa18371935
Bombiński Maciej18081885
Bordun Anna19011918
Borecka (Lenartowicz) Apolonia1870
Borecki Michał18381919
Borek Andrzej18931919
Borkowska Olimpia18541938
Borkowski Edmund1920
Boro Adam18981918
Borowicka (Śniadowska) Ludwika1908
Borowicz Anna1960
Borowiczków Rodziny Grobowiec
Borownik Jan17831873
Borownik Julia18171884
Borownik Ludwik18181888
Borownik Zuzanna
Borowników Grobowiec
Borowska (z Reichów) Anna1842
Borowska Lucja18461859
Borowski Jan19031921
Borowski Leon1877
Borowski Stanisław
Borowy Antoni1920
Bortnik (Wierzbicka) Julia18401903
Bortoszewicz Adam Dominik18381886
Borucki Tadeusz18991933
Borzecka (Grabowska) Anna18261900
Borzęcki Stanisław Piotr1919
Borzemski-Jelita Józef18561934
Borzewski Lubicz Artur18481918
Boss Antoni18701905
Bossowa (Szewczukowa) Marja18781934
Bosy Marcin
Botaczewska (Weeber de Ehrenzweig) Barbara1841
Boulang Marja18601925
Boulanger Fernand1920
Bożawola-Poznańska (Nittmanowa) Wanda18661931
Boziewicz Adolfina18191896
Boziewicz Antoni18181878
Boziewicz Antonina1902
Boziewicz Ludmiła18681955
Boziewicz Marian18581944
Boziewiczów Grobowiec
Boznański Władysław18991938
Brachaniec Józef18951918
Braitner (Ostrowskiej) Józefy18231893
Brandt Władysław18351912
Brason Henryk18521891
Brason Jan Gustaw18221879
Brason Leopoldyna18181904
Bratkowska Julcia18751880
Bratkowska Karolina
Bratkowska Teresa18131898
Bratkowski Adam18031889
Bratkowski Karol18411923
Bratkowskich Grobowiec
Bratro Emil18781944
Bratro Helena18761933
Bratrów Rodziny Grobowiec
Braun (z Strawińskich) Melania18491941
Braun Alojzy Hilary1927
Braździel Jan
Breitenbergerów Rodzina
Bretschneidr (Skopkowska) Olimpja18661932
Brettmajer Gustaw18201903
Breuerów Weiglów Trenklów Grobowiec
Breżan Feliksa18241912
Brezani Jadwiga 18901972
Brezany (z Danków) Bronisława18471912
Brezanyów Grobowiec Rodziny
Brezdeń Anastazja19031947
Brezdeń Grzegorz 18991962
Brezdeń Irena19201997
Brezdeń Kazimierz
Broda Jędrzej18301888
Broda Julia18431905
Brodakiewicz (Seyfarth) Sydonia18591920
Brodakiewiczowa Marya18341910
Brodów Rodziny Grobowiec
Brojek Marian1919
Bromilska (Rosykowa) Stefania1931
Bronarska (Sulkowska) Malgorzata Helena18611931
Broniewski Henryk
Bronikowska (Lewińska) Marya1916
Bronikowski Kazimierz
Bronikowski Wiktor18491908
Bronikowskich Grobowiec
Bronikowskich Oppeln Grobowiec
Broschowa Zofia18811907
Brosz Władysław18971933
Bruckmann Ludwik18401908
Bruckner (Krysta) Anna18101889
Bruckner Adam Szczepan18911919
Bruckner Edward Ignacy18471910
Brucknerów i Hełmów Rodziny Grobowiec
Bruczkowski Eugeniusz 1943
Brudzewska Wanda
Brudzewska Zofia18701884
Brudzewski Kaźmierz18771912
Brudziński Franciszek
Brudziński Stefan1919
Brühn Jerzy1918
Brunek Ignacy1859
Brunek Nunus
Bruneków Rodzina
Brunicka
Brunicka Joanna1836
Brunicka Marja18461936
Brunicka Michalina18391895
Brunicka Paulina18311895
Brunicki
Brunicki Edward18591910
Brunicki Józef Albert18701900
Brunicki Justyn18271880
Brunicki Konstanty18611937
Brunicki Piotr1894
Brunickich Baronów Grobowiec
Brutelówna Helena18991919
Brycka Basieńka19361946
Brykczyńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Brykowa (z Omeissów) Olga1920
Bryliński Leopold Marian18991926
Brzescianska (z Rybotycz) Emilia18201835
Brzeska Marya18181896
Brzeski Franciszek
Brzeżański Wojciech18751939
Brzezińska (Szymonowicz) Tekla1864
Brzeziński Stefan19001918
Brzeziński Władysław18991934
Brzozowska Teresa18981928
Brzozowski Baltazar1883
Brzozowski Franciszek19091931
Brzozowski Jan1919
Brzozowski Tadeusz1825
Brzuza Bronisław 18691909
Brzyska Julia18711941
Bubellów Grobowiec
Bubnicka Helena19021938
Bubnicki Władysław18921947
Buch Jakób18611933
Buch Marja18611924
Buchman Piotr1919
Buchowa (z Rozkosznych) Paulina18841939
Buczińsk Joanna1820
Buczyński Mateusz
Budzicka Marianna1964
Budzicka Wilhelmina1936
Budzinska Julia18951940
Budziński Antoni
Budzynowska (z Obstów) Malwina Józefa18391907
Budzynowska Bogusława19051937
Budzynowski Leon18311914
Budzynowski Włodzimierz18591899
Budzynowskiego Leona Rodziny Grobowiec
Budzynowskiej Helci Grobowiec1893
Bugno Edward18671923
Bugno Ludwik18541895
Bukasiewicz Stanisław18831932
Bukofaj Stanisław19011920
Bukowczyk Kazimierz18541908
Bulak Tymoteusz19121946
Bułat Włodzimierz Michał19021919
Bulbiak Jan18791957
Bulbiak Natalja18881957
Bułykowa (z Cegleckich) Maria1940
Bunsch Karolina1879
Buński Jakub1920
Bunzel Józef Adam18561928
Bunzlów i Hermanów Rodzina
Bunzlowa (z Kossowskich) Joanna18481934
Burakowski Kazimierz19061928
Burczyk Józef18941919
Burda Jan1919
Burget Józef
Burkowska (z Lainów) Marya1898
Burmas Jan18881939
Burnagel Marian18621918
Buryan Stanisław1918
Burzym Mieczysław1918
Burżymowa Joanna18351919
Buschak1771
Buschak18061889
Buschak (Wallach) Marie1883
Buschak i Schlick Rodzina
Buschak Karolina18141885
Buschak Ludwik18351886
Buschak Stanisław18231899
Buschakowa (ze Stroynowskich) Józefa18391902
Busz Adam18881920
Buszeków Adzieńko1918
Buta Roman18951919
Bychowska Elżbieta18281886
Bykowski Witold18431919
Bylickich Rodziny Grobowiec
Bystrzonowska Julia Anna18431884
Bytnar Jan
Bzdak Piotr


See also: