Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter N

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Nachodzki Karol1920
Nadachowski Wierzbna Adam 18641927
Nadziak (Bajraczyńska) Marya18821903
Nagel Anna17821874
Nagel Antoni17681851
Nagel Carl18151874
Nagel Gägilie18091891
Nagel Josephine18491851
Nagel Josephine18161884
Naglickich Grobowiec
Nahlik Antoni18661913
Nahlik Stanisław18921937
Nahlików Grobowiec
Nahlikowa Aleksandra18961937
Nahlikowa Helena18701930
Nahujowska (Podlewska) Olimpia18361911
Nahujowski Antoni17891863
Najsarek Franciszek18721946
Najsarek Maria18731945
Nakoneczna Katarzyna 18821904
Nakryjka (Kotlarz) Justyna18651929
Nanaszko Anna18791954
Nanomiki Jan18881924
Nanowska Henryka18901928
Napiorkowska Kaparnik Stanisława19001969
Narajewska (Mikiska) Wilhelmina18171904
Narajewska (z Karasińskich) Alexandra18341912
Narajewski Stanisław Janina18601943
Narajewski Włodzimierz Janina18611938
Narajewskich Rodzina
Naróg Isiunia19331938
Narogowa (z Riedlów) Janina18931942
Narolska (z Lechickich) Marja18771936
Narolski Feliks Bernard18691932
Narolskich (Leonów, Lechickich) Grobowiec
Nawratił Franciszek18691934
Nawratil Janina
Nawratił Józef18431920
Nawratiłowa Jadwiga1871
Nawratiłowa Józefa Konstancya18481903
Nawratiłowa Regina18221905
Nawrockich Grobowiec
Nawrot Władysław18831906
Nawrotów Rodziny Grobowiec
Nazalewicz Helena18891970
Nazarewicz Klara1972
Nazarkiewicz Andrzej1891
Nazarkiewicz Eugeniusz
Nazarkiewicz Leopoldyna18591873
Nechayów Felseis Grobowiec
Nechayów Kazio18861893
Nechayów Rodziny Grobowiec
Nechayowa (z Michalewskich) Stefanja18641922
Nechowicz 1° v. (2° v. Rekucka z Wegnerów) Aniela18401911
Nechowicz Michał18271879
Nechrybecki Stanisław1918
Nędzowski Józef19011919
Negrusz Antoni18891930
Negrusz Jędruś19221923
Negrusz Mikołaj18521937
Negrusz Roman18741926
Negruszów Grobowiec
Negruszów i Krzywkowicz-Poźniaków Grobowiec
Negruszowa (z Jakubowiczów) Marja18641927
Negruszowa (z Jakubowskich) Bronisława18501928
Negruszowa (z Romaszkanów) Rypsyma18471931
Nehowiczów Grobowiec
Nellebrandowa (z Sobotów) Wanda1928
Nemec Jan Stanisław18811939
Nennel (Geistlenerowa) Barbara184.1917
Nennel Antoni Wilhelm17811866
Nennel Filipina18021859
Nennel Sydonia18301911
Nennel Wiktor1904
Nennelów Grobowiec
Netrebska Julia1923
Netrebskich Grób
Neuburg Julian18401911
Newlin Mazarak Klaudya18151880
Neymanowskich i Barewiczów Grobowiec
Niczajewska Genowefa18631906
Niebowskich Grobowiec
Nieduszyńska Zofja18931930
Niedzielska (Fedorowiczowa) Apolonia18391917
Niedzielska (Weigl) Zofia
Niedzielska (z Berezeckich) Paulina18131895
Niedzielska (z Nowakowskich) Henryka18391905
Niedzielska Olga18761927
Niedzielska Teresa1944
Niedzielski Antoni Jan18971918
Niedzielski Jan1911
Niedzielski Józef18111872
Niedzielski Marian19311931
Niedzielski Stanisław18641939
Niedzielski Wacław18371900
Niedzielskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Niedźwiecka Ludmiła
Niedźwiecki Ostoja Władysław
Nieger Klementyna18371907
Nieger Marja18821934
Nielipowicz (z Lapińskich) Stefania18871962
Niemczyk Władysław
Niemczynowski Tadeusz19001928
Niemczynowskich Grobowiec
Niemeczek Helene18481880
Niementowski Pobóg Kalikst1841923
Nieniewski-Nałęcz Bolesław18881938
Niesiołowska (Laskowska) Emilia18361915
Niesiołowska (Pożakowska) Marja18641916
Niesiołowska (Ubyszowa) Marya18411902
Niesiołowska Klotylda1839
Niesiołowski Dominik
Nieświatowski Józef1883
Niewiadomska Zofja18541933
Niewiadomska-Prus Janina1919
Niewiadomski Michał Augustyn18991918
Niewiadomskich i Tothów Grobowiec
Niezabitowska (Rodakowska) Marya
Niezabitowska (z Załęskich) Teofila18081885
Niezabitowski Antoni18311884
Niezgoda Józef18991919
Niezgoda Julia1887
Nieznany Weteran Powstania Styczniowego (Górka Powstańcow 1863 r.)
Nigroni (Dubrowolska) Jozefa18301879
Nigroni Adolf 18081879
Nikodemowicz Ferdynand18391893
Nikodemowicz Franciszka18171899
Nikodemowicz Ksawera Franciszka18721948
Nikodemowiczów Grobowiec
Nikorowicz (Olexińska) Emilia18381879
Nikorowicz Grzegorz1837
Nikorowiczowa (z Augustynowiczów) Scholastyka
Nikorowiczowa (z Bohdanowiczów) Kajetana17791860
Nitarska Joanna18171887
Nitarska Wilhelmina
Nitarski Adolf1837
Nitarski Henryk18411923
Nitarski Michał18021886
Nitarski Tadeusz1885
Nitmanowa (z Kasprzyckich) Otylia1909
Nitrebski Stanisław18911932
Nittman Jerzy18921893
Nittman Karol1929
Nittman Karol1913
Nittmanów Grobowiec
Nittmanowa (z Bożawola-Poznańskich) Wanda18661931
Niżałowska Berta Anna18651933
Niżałowski Franciszek18591937
Niżałowskich Franzów Grób
Nochez Francois1921
Noehr Antoni18501922
Noehr Rozalia18451925
Noel Sabine
Nokłowski Mirosław19051932
Nosek Leon1919
Noskiewicz (Dylewska) Janina18661934
Noskiewicz August18261879
Noskiewicz Wanda18681926
Noskiewiczowa (z Dietlów) Hermina18421902
Noskowska (z Komarnickich) Aniela18511898
Nosowicz Andrzej18671940
Nosowicz Janina18971938
Nosowicz Stefan
Nosowicz Władysław1920
Nosowiczów Grobowiec
Nowacki Jan1853
Nowacki Leonard18491890
Nowacki Zbigniew19311936
Nowak Andrzej1919
Nowak Filip
Nowak Franciszek1901
Nowak Jadwiga18401875
Nowak Józef
Nowak Józef18921919
Nowak Józef19011919
Nowak Leon18981919
Nowak Michał18991919
Nowak Olga1916
Nowak Tytus1919
Nowak Wiktoria1960
Nowak Wilhelm1958
Nowak Witold1938
Nowak Władysław18791932
Nowakow Józef1940
Nowakowa (z Leniartków) Ida
Nowakowa (z Rożańskich) Józefa1934
Nowakowa Justina 1918
Nowakowa Ludwika1940
Nowakowska (Niedzielska) Henryka18391905
Nowakowska (z Kulczyckich) Michalina18181910
Nowakowski Justyn18331920
Nowicka (Sawicka) Ludwika18531903
Nowicka (z Debickich) Agnieszka1817
Nowicka (z Kawalerskich) Zofia1918
Nowicka Aleksandra Emilja18591934
Nowicka Elżbieta18271900
Nowicka Stanisława Wanda1924
Nowicki Bronisław18631931
Nowicki Edmund Maksymilian1916
Nowicki Stanisław1815
Nowicki Tomasz1817
Nowicki Władzio18881899
Nowicki Wojciech 1897
Nowickiego Poraj Bronisława Rodzina
Nowińska (z Waligórskich) Zofia18451904
Nowiński Piotr18931919
Nowiński Stanisław18371911
Nowomiejski Karol18331882
Nowosielska (z Dębskich) Leontyna18361906
Nowosielska Amelia18611939
Nowosielski Sas Michał Stanisław18611920
Nowosielski Sas Tadeusz18821935
Nowosielskich Grobowiec
Nowotny Kazimierz19011919
Nunberg Seweryn1879
Nurkowska Aleksandra18341915
Nurkowska Eugenia1888
Nurkowska Helena18491910
Nurkowska Klaudya18491918
Nurkowska Oktawia18411898
Nurkowska Stefania
Nuzikowska Wanda18501924
Nuzikowski Piotr18381894
Nuzikowskich Grobowiec
Nydza Jan18351905
Nyszkiewiczowa (z Darowskich) Klaudya1874


See also: