Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter Z

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Zaak Antoni1921
Żaako Wincemege
Zabitowski-Sternberg Karol18641936
Zaborowska (Piotrowska Gozdawa) Rozalia18321909
Zaborski Leon19011919
Zacchi Pasquale 18211881
Zachara Tadeusz19021918
Zacharczukowa Janina Jakub19221946
Zachariasiewicz Franciszka1932
Zachariasiewicz Teodor1900
Zachariasiewicz Walery18491886
Zachariasiewiczów Grobowiec
Zachowal Władysław
Zaczek Szymon18771918
Zaczkiewicz Ignacy18551940
Zaczkiewicz Józefa1871
Zaczkiewiczów Józefy i Ignacego Grobowiec
Zaczkowska (Tychowska) Wanda18981928
Zadurowicz (Biegelmeyer) Rypsyma18121890
Zadurowicz Władysław18681917
Zadurowiczowa Ersylja18381921
Zagała Stanisław
Zagórczak Antoni19011919
Zagórka (Matkowska) Bronisława18591938
Zagórska (z Arnouldów) Marya18421917
Zagórska (z Maciulskich) Aniela18351901
Zagórska (z Pozakowskich) Kamila18591935
Zagórska Janina18631900
Zagórska Kazimiera18501885
Zagórska Maria1937
Zagórska Wanda18521888
Zagórski Henryk1894
Zagorski Jan18811990
Zagorski Julian
Zagórski Kleofas1885
Zagórski Leon18781956
Zagórski Misio18711878
Zagórski Stanisław18721925
Zagórski Stanisław1886
Zagórski Stefan19081929
Zagórski Tadeusz19071957
Zagórski Tadeusz18721940
Zagórski Władysław18611907
Zagórskich Grobowiec
Zagórskich Grobowiec
Zagórskich i Wiśnewskich Grobowiec
Zahaykiewicz (Waydowiczowa) Teresa
Zahradnik Jan (Janek)19041929
Zając Paweł1919
Zając Weronika
Zajączkowska (Orobkiewiczowa) Kunegunda18431909
Zajaczkowska Janina 19261944
Zajączkowski Konstanty18621920
Zajączkowski Bolesław18811920
Zajączkowski Juliusz19011936
Żak Józef1920
Zaklik (Alexandrowicz) Marya
Żaklińskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Zakrejs Estera Zofja18401915
Zakrzewska (Kierkorowiczowa) Teresa18061888
Zakrzewski-Trzaska Marian
Załęska (Niezabitowska) Teofila18081885
Zaleska (Saganowska) Franciszka18301893
Zaleska (z Antoniewiczów) Antonina18141862
Załęska Eugenia18301906
Zaleska Teresa Antonina1862
Zaleski Antoni18421866
Zaleski Filip Krzysztof Artur18361911
Zaleski Józef18381899
Zaleski Józef18381899
Zaleski Kazimierz1901
Zaleski Kazimierz18481898
Zaleski Kazio18871904
Zaleski Tadeusz1939
Zaleski Wacław17991849
Zaleski Wacław18001849
Zaleskich Grobowiec
Zaleskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Zalewiński Stanisław19021919
Zalewska Teresa18141862
Zalewski Michał
Załogowicz Tadeusz1919
Zamojski Władysław18981918
Zamoyska Saryusz Rozalia18101902
Zamoyska Wanda18371902
Zandler Franciszek 18441916
Zandlerowa (z Kamińskich) Karolina18451908
Zapolska Gabriela18591921
Zarański Jan Mateusz18991926
Zaraś Antoni
Żardecka (Strzelbicka) Stefania
Zaręba Antoni18421907
Zaręba Jan1918-1919
Zaremba Franciszek Xawery18111886
Zarembianka Helena
Zarembina Marja18221886
Zarembówa (Jamińska) Eugenia18451922
Zarewicz Ewa18611931
Żarnowski Stanisław (Grech Pańko)1918
Żarska (ze Stoianowiczów) Antonina1835
Zarwański Stanisław1834
Zarychczyński Teodor Jan1918
Zarzycka (Kulczycka) Klara Agata Stanisława1888
Zarzycka (Stella-Sawicka) Izydora18471906
Zarzycka Michalina18391895
Zarzycki Antoni1909
Zarzyckich Кodziny Grobowiec
Zasadna Anna1933
Zasadny Eljasz1918
Zasławskich Grobowiec
Zasowska (z Hauptmanów) Alicja18961923
Zasowska Anna18481917
Zasowska Elżbieta18771906
Zasowski Aleksander18721902
Zasowski Jan1898
Zasowskich Grobowiec
Zatchey Adam18961935
Zatchey Teofil1920
Zatwarnicki Gustaw18761913
Zatyka Adam18991919
Zawadzka (z Wolańskich) Emilia1897
Zawadzka (ze Smoleńskich) Marya18701902
Zawadzka Kazimiera1913
Zawadzka Renusia19271940
Zawadzki Aleksander18961928
Zawadzki Antoni18541920
Zawadzki Józef18511905
Zawadzki Józef18981918
Zawadzki Leon1899
Zawadzki Leopold19061939
Zawadzki Maksymilian1901
Zawadzki Stanisław18321904
Zawadzki Władysław18481933
Zawadzki Zdzisław18571919
Zawadzkich rodzina
Zawadzkich Rodziny Grobowiec
Zawałkiewicz Józef18111885
Zawilska Wanda1944
Zawirska (Łazorykowa) Zofia18631944
Zawirska (z Chodzińskich) Emilia18251899
Zawiski Bolesław 18781955
Zawiślak Michał19021919
Zawistowska Kornela18401887
Zawistowska Magdalena Tadeuszowa19041935
Zawistowska Maria Tadeuszowa19182020
Zawistowska Zofja Józefowa18691931
Zawistowska Zofja Tadeuszowa18931919
Zawistowskich Grobowiec
Zawojski Michał Karol18981928
Zaziemski Juliusz19011918
Zazuchowska (Starzecka, Bartowska) Józefa18201895
Zbiegieni Artur1919
Zbierzchowski Stanisław
Zbijewski Józef18211903
Zborowicz Władysław1909
Zborowiczów Grobowiec
Zborowska (Kostrakiewiczowa) Adela18391911
Zborowska (z Wierzbickich) Marya18681896
Zborowska Julia18021856
Zborzyl-Mirecki Aleksander18921918
Zdan Domicela
Zdanowicz Eugeniusz18801935
Zdanowicz Ludwik18581901
Zdanowicz Władysław18761935
Zdańska (Truszkowska) Helena18681893
Zdański Franciszek18261899
Zdański Władzio18741879
Zdańskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Zdechlik Tomasz18791936
Zdobnicka (z Paraskowiczów) Felicja18291900
Zdobnicki Stanisław18611926
Zdobnicki Stefan18911908
Zdobylak Antonina18701931
Zdrassil (Dunin Wąsowicz) Wiktorya18211904
Zdrassil Józefa1895
Zdulska (z Faleckich) Magdalena17471789
Zduńczyk Józef18421921
Zdyb Jan1920
Żdżarska Leonarda18631931
Żdżarski Jan18591937
Zdziebko Jędrzej1918
Zdziechowski Tadeusz
Zebracki Andrzej
Żeburski Stanisław1919
Zegiestowska (Jurkiewiczowa) Wanda18791943
Żegiestowska Michalina18501924
Żegiestowski Adam 19051924
Żegiestowski Jan18421910
Zeidler (Lassnigg) Józefa18251892
Zeidler Anna1849
Zeidler Franz1847
Zeitleben (ze Śleczkowskich) Celestyna18301881
Zelechowska Wiktorya18181888
Żeleński Ludwik1870
Zellinger (Langowa) Wincenta18601933
Zemlik Stefan
Żeńczykowski Marcin 18481921
Żerdecki Maryan1905
Żerebecki Kaziczek19151920
Żernicki Stanisław19011919
Zerwińska (Gomolińska) Stanisława1881
Zgazdzińska Julia1923
Zgazdziński Stanisław18671935
Zglinicka Antonina Marja1859
Zgórska Jadwiga
Zgórski Alfred18481916
Zgórski Emilja18551932
Zgórski Józef1934
Zgórski Wojciech18991918
Zgórskich Alfredów Rodzina
Zgórskich Kazimierzów Grobowiec
Zgromadzenia Sióstr Świętego Józefa Grobowiec
Zgromadzenia XX Zmartwychwstańców Grobowiec
Zięba Antoni
Zięba Jan Maciej1919
Ziedlinska Zosia1801
Zielińska
Zielińska (z Bieleckich) Anna18201865
Zielińska (z Trzaska Michałowskich) Zofja18471932
Zielińska Ida19081984
Zielińska Jadwiga 18561933
Zielińska Maria18781966
Zieliński
Zieliński Aleksander18301912
Zieliński Czesław18811945
Zieliński Jelita Adam Andrzej 18341906
Zieliński Józef19001919
Zieliński Józef1919
Zieliński Józef18971919
Zieliński Kazimierz1901
Zieliński Mieczysław18751919
Zielińskich Grobowiec
Zielonka Jastrzębiec Ludwik18351897
Zielonka Kazimierz18431904
Zielonkowa (z Jankowskich) Tekla18181895
Zielonkowa Zofia18621901
Zielska Anna18921955
Zielski Leopold18791951
Ziembicka Helena18551882
Ziembicka Karolina18141880
Ziembicki Berus18821886
Ziembicki Bolesław18421893
Ziembicki Grzegorz18061892
Ziembicki Gwalbert18491906
Ziembicki Jan Gwalbert18961937
Ziembicki Józef19011973
Ziembicki Józef18851909
Ziembicki Kazimierz18411889
Ziembicki Władysław19051918
Ziembkiewicz Władysław
Ziembowcz Antonina 1927
Ziembowcz Zygmunt 1944
Ziemczonak Jan
Ziemiak Teofil18451923
Ziemianka (Kraetterowa) Teodora18421917
Ziemiański Władysław19061919
Ziemniak Leokadja18531921
Ziemnowicz Zbigniew
Zienkowicz Aleksandra
Zienkowicz Maria
Zienkowicz Solomea
Zienkowicz Wincenty
Zienkowiczów Rodziny Grób
Zierhoffer Marja18691939
Ziętal Stanisław1920
Ziętarska (Terlecka) Julja18161891
Ziętarska (z Tokcińskich) Teresa17721864
Ziętkiewicz (Poźniak) Agnieszka18121885
Ziętkiewicz (Toth) Roza18451911
Ziętkiewicz Stanisław1871
Ziętkiewicz Wiktor18141883
Ziętkiewiczów Grobowiec
Ziętkiewiczowa Aleksandra18221903
Zihn (Turasiewiczowa) Frydryka18271895
Zihn Edward 18011881
Zihn Katarzyna18101862
Zimmer Herman1919
Zimmermann (z Chodzińskich) Emilia18251899
Zimna (Kauczyńska) Teresa18341891
Zimoń Piotr19001919
Ziołecka Ludmiła18621906
Ziółkowska Feliksa
Ziolkowska Iciszka 1928
Ziolkowska Paulina1903
Ziolkowska Paulina1927
Zipperowa Marya18641914
Ziszka (z Szajnok) Anna1871
Zmigrodzki Karol18031885
Zminkowski Władysław18931944
Żmowska (Lugier) Kajetana1819
Żmudzińska Stefania18721948
Żmudziński Franciszek18601941
Żmudzki Wacław Feliks19021918
Żmudzki Wacław Juliusz
Żółkowski Franciszek18981923
Żółkowski Kazimierz19001919
Zołoteńki Piotr19011919
Zołoteńki Wilhelm18971921
Żołyński (Elach) Miecio1880
Żołyński Wilhelm18411902
Zontak Henryk18431858
Zontak Jan18021865
Zontak Kazio18691870
Zontak Marya18641865
Zontak Marysieńka19051906
Zontak Tadzio18711875
Zontak Władysław18291906
Zontakowa (z Lewandowskich) Chryzostoma18021867
Zontakowa (z Pawulskich) Józefa18381934
Zontakowa (z Wajglów) Kazimiera18801906
Zosieńki Domek
Zródłowska (z Chociatowskich) Katarzyna17981874
Zrogowska Antonina1866
Zrogowska Emilia1865
Zrogowskich Grobowiec
Zuber Rudolf18581920
Zuberowa18301889
Zubicki Władysław1951
Zubrzycka (Komarnicka) Franciszka1815
Zubrzycka Rozalia18361909
Zubrzycki-Sas Tadeusz Kazimierz18761928
Zubrzyckiсh i Teliszewskich Grobowiec
Zucchan Joanna18481893
Żuchowski Wojciech1920
Żukiewicz-Dornbach Henryk18501903
Żukowska Janina1916
Żukowska Otylia
Zulauf Julian1891
Zulauf Karol18581904
Żulińska Barbara18121881
Żulińska Emilia1901
Żulińska Maniusia18891890
Żuliński Józef1908
Żuliński Kazimierz18311904
Żuliński Tadeusz18391885
Żuliński Tadeusz18891915
Żulińskich Grobowiec
Żurakowska Helena18681934
Żurawska Maria1939
Żurawska Marja1915
Żurawski Antoni1909
Żurawski Grzegorz1906
Żurawski Jan1920
Żurawski Zygmunt1934
Żurkowska (Malinowska) Eufemia1941
Zwisłocka (Juhrowa) Zofia18871924
Zwisłocki Eugeniusz18561917
Zwolińska Zofja18931930
Zwoliński Zygmunt1910
Zych (Łazorykowa) Jadwiga19051946
Żychiewicz Albin
Żychiewicz Józef18401928
Zychoń Franciszka18441919
Zychowicz Edmund z Rodziną
Zygarliński Franciszek1919
Zygmański Leon1919
Zygmunt Józef1920
Zygmuntowicz Leopoldyna18361896
Zygulska Wanda18581940
Zygulski Franciszek18361911
Żytkowski Adam18971935
Żytkowski Wojciech18861929
Zyzda Józef19011919


See also: