Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter S

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Sabat Roman1909
Sabatowska (z Gołębskich) Ludwika 18541937
Sabatowski Tadeusz18831914
Sabińska Józefa Irena18581896
Sacher Ferdynand18381936
Sądecka Sydonia18211917
Sądecka Wanda18581940
Sadowska (Straszewska) Antonina18241895
Sadowski Adolf1920
Sadowski Nałęcz Kazimierz1918
Saga (Hille) Klementyna18441908
Saganowska (z Zaleskich) Franciszka18301893
Saganowska Marja18631927
Saganowski Henryk18111884
Saganowski Henryk18661900
Saganowski Tadeusz
Sahanek Bogodar Adolf18481911
Sahanków Bogodar Rodziny Grobowiec
Sajewicz Bronisław
Saker Jan1919
Sala Józef18651937
Salabinger 1808
Salabinger Gaetin
Salak Alojzy18981919
Salamon Anna
Salamon Jan18051882
Sałamonowicz (Faulhammer) Julia18661940
Salo Ludwik18531915
Salutyński Maurycy 18451918
Salwicki Kuniewicz Eugeniusz18611880
Sanciewicz (Bednarska) Franciszka18621837
Sanciewicz (Czajkowska) Marya18551906
Sanciewicz (Terlecka) Domicela18691934
Sanciewicz (z Schreiner) Franciszka1856
Sanciewicz (z Schreiner) Marya1873
Sanciewicz Felicya1877
Sanciewicz Józef1875
Santoni Cesar1920
Sapicha Mikołaj1919
Sapit Anna1876
Saravelli Joseph18071840
Sarkisiewicz Teodor Wlodzimierz1932
Sarkisiewiczowa (z Prokssów) Honorata18601937
Sarnecka (Golejewska) Felicya18271904
Sarniak Jan18921919
Sas Emeryk Stefan18391895
Sas Helena18681934
Sas Izabela18471927
Sas Jan18491888
Sas Karol18381890
Sas Obertyński Krzysztof1920
Sas Paulina18181891
Sas Stanisław18701880
Sas-Kropiwnicki Adam Teobald1918
Sattelberger Jan18361892
Sauer Wilhelm1884
Sawczyński Henryk18961919
Sawicka (z Nowickich) Ludwika18531903
Sawicka Amalia Zofia19011931
Sawicka Bernarda
Sawicka Urszula
Sawicki Jan1919
Sawicki Karol1919
Sawicki Kazimierz18981919
Sawicki Piotr1920
Sawicki Teodor1906
Sawiński Bolesław18971919
Sawiński Jan19021919
Sawracka Helena18..193.
Sawracki Hipolit18381906
Sawracki Stanisław19761945
Sawracki Stanisław18681936
Sawrackich Rodziny
Sbaczyńska Emilia1904
Sbaczyńska Józefa18821908
Sbaczyńska Marya18721898
Sbaczyńskich Grobowiec
Schabenbech (Watson)1844
Schabenbeck1881
Schabenbeck Josef1883
Schaden Jan Alojzy18701919
Schadenowa Zofja18731933
Schaffer (Tkaczek) Berta18821925
Schäffer Agnieszka1881
Schäffer Wincenty1881
Schaffer Zofia18841900
Schatten Oliebster
Schatzel (z Makomaskich) Antonina1851
Schatzel Antoni1846
Schaupp Josed1851
Schechtel Matylda
Schechtel Wilhelm18291889
Scheffner Jerzy18951930
Schenk (Stromengerowa) Marja18601925
Schenk Johanna17841837
Scherff Tadeusz Mieczysław1920
Schier (Semkowiczowa) Marja1922
Schier Michalina1881
Schiesinger Antoni
Schiesinger Maksymilian1838
Schiffner (Hillbrichtowa) Leopoldyna18611935
Schikówna Maria18971918
Schilling Jan Walenty1909
Schillingów Rodzina
Schimser
Schimser Antoni17901838
Schimser Jan17931856
Schimser Julianna17931861
Schindler Karol
Schirmer (Łopatiak) Anna18521938
Schisseitr Elisabeth1837
Schlarpów Grobowiec
Schlepitzky Carl18281887
Schlesingerów Rodzina
Schlick Barbara18081861
Schlick i Buschak Rodzina
Schlick Karol18001838
Schlick Silus1835
Schmeidel Aleksander Jan1922
Schmeidlowa Felicja1931
Schmid Gustaw18071890
Schmid Johanna18001880
Schmidt Franciszek18901926
Schmidt Joanna1843
Schmidt Józef18601925
Schmidt Karol F.18431932
Schmidt Karol Józef18701942
Schmidta Grobowiec
Schmidta Józefa Rodzina
Schmidtowa (z Pełczyńskich) Zofja1935
Schmidtowa Antonina18581929
Schmitt Henryk18171883
Schmitt Mieczysław
Schmittowa (z Mitraszewskich) Leokadia18261884
Schneider (Riszka) Emilia1895
Schneider Bronisław 18861909
Schneider Leopoldyna18571907
Schneider Maryla1905
Schneider Stanisław18811901
Schneider Tekla18091895
Schneiderów Rodziny Grobowiec
Schneiderowa Stanisława18781945
Schneidrów Grobowiec
Schnerch Emilia1941
Schnerch Jakób1929
Schnieder Czesław
Schoennet Józef18651939
Schoennettowa (z Tustanowskich) Aleksandra1923
Schoennettowa Wanda1912
Schoennettówna Marylusia1912
Schoenowitz Karol18961919
Scholzów Rodziny Grobowiec
Schön (z Kulczyckich) Wanda18451886
Schön Zofia18881920
Schongut Wincenta18771927
Schonnettów Grobowiec
Schramm Franciszek18431919
Schrammów Rodziny Grobowiec
Schrammowa Rozyna18591905
Schramowa (z Solskich) Marya18241847
Schreiner (Sanciewicz) Franciszka1856
Schreiner (Sanciewicz) Marya1873
Schreter David17731839
Schreter Gustaw18031864
Schreter Johanna Rosina
Schuller Hugo18091877
Schuller Władysław18471876
Schultis Zofia1909
Schulz Barbara18161864
Schulz Jan18101889
Schulz Jan18451926
Schulz Johann17691806
Schulz Karol18491919
Schulz Rodziny Grobowiec
Schuman (Jacykowa) Wilhelmina18651896
Schuman (Kunzekowa) Teresa18561921
Schuman (Pohorecka) Helena18671892
Schuman Olga18751877
Schuman Zofia18751877
Schumann1886
Schumann Barbara17831839
Schumann Franz
Schumann Jan18251873
Schumannowa Paulina18601918
Schussel Balbina18581938
Schutz Julianna1828
Schutz Władysław1828
Schwaida Helena1841
Schwartz Antoni18741924
Schwarz Franciszka18081864
Schwarz Hermina1916
Schwarz Hugo18681937
Schwarz i Łozińskich Grób Rodziny
Schwarz Jan18001883
Schwarz Josef18371894
Schwarz Leontyna1917
Schwarz Cecylia18671882
Schwarz Józef18391904
Schwarz Katarzyna18671921
Schwarz Marian18661927
Schwarzenberg-Czerny Julian1919
Schwarzowa (z Rudzińskich) Justyna18761907
Schweizer Karol1928
Schweizerowa (z Stankiewiczów) Helena1871
Schwetzów Rodziny Grobowiec
Schwormów Rodziny Grobowiec
Schymonitsch Jan
Schymonitsch Tekla
Ścibało Roman19031921
Ścibor Antoni1919
Ścibor-Rylska Stanisława1926
Ścibor-Rylska Wiktoria18421922
Ścibor-Rylski Fryderyk1904
Ścibor-Rylski Kornel
Ścibor-Rylskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Scierański Julian1882
Scisławska (Bog(c)ucka) Czesława1883
Scisłowska Kornelia
Scisłowski Kamil18751899
Scisłowski Władysław18371900
Scisłowskiej Kornelii Grobowiec
Sczypkowska (Ducheńska) Julia18091869
Se…rom Eleonora 1918
Sebald Brygitta1867
Sedelmajerowna Marya18731912
Sedlaczek Wiktor Jan18721912
Sedlaczkowa Marja Felicja18961934
Sedlaczkówna Janina18681899
Sędzik Władysław1919
Seelig Marya18531915
Seelig Rudolf1934
Seeligów Grobowiec
Seemann Antoni18421911
Seemannów Rodzina
Seemannowa (ze Stanisławskich) Henryka18501939
Seferowicz (Theodorowicz) Rozalia18141890
Seidel Aleksander18431897
Seidlerów Rodzina
Selerowicz Czesław19001919
Seligowa Maria18621937
Sembola Antoni
Semkow Józef
Semkowicz Aleksander1882
Semkowicz Aleksander1923
Semkowicz Antonina1883
Semkowicz Jgnacy1874
Semkowiczowa (z Peszkowskich) Bronisława1923
Semkowiczowa (z Schierów) Marja1922
Semlerów Grobowiec
Semlerowa Antonina18201903
Sempik Stanisław1918-1919
Semschów Grobowiec
Semschowa (z Heintzlów) Ludwika18391901
Sendler-Korpakowa Józefa1929
Sendur Ludwik1919
Seńko Domicela
Seńkowska (z Mariscklerów) Karolina18321908
Seńkowska (z Pomianowskich) Maria18711920
Seńkowska Prawdzic (z Friedrichów) Emilja18551934
Seńkowski Prawdzic Julian18821918
Seńkowski Prawdzic Michał18131890
Seńkowski Prawdzic Michał18671939
Seńkowski Prawdzic Tadeusz 18561912
Seńkowski Prawdzic Wacław18581903
Ser... Maryla1905
Serafińska Eleonora18431921
Serbeński Władysław18991918
Serednicki Ferdynand18441910
Serednicki Teofil18321906
Seredowska Barbara1890
Seredowski 1881
Seredowski Władysław18501915
Seredowskich i Hołubów Grobowiec
Seredyński Franciszek1898
Seredyński Jan18521920
Seredyński Jan19011918
Serkowska1917
Serkowska (z Kolinków) Antonina18171870
Serkowska Machalina1882
Serkowski Michał18141881
Serwacka (Mikscowa) Ludwika18491931
Serwacka Katarzyna18251920
Serwatowska Jastrzebiec Emilia18481901
Serwatowski Jastrzebiec Paweł18161909
Serwatowski Jastrzebiec Stanislaw18491906
Serwin Klementyna18911942
Settmayer Michalina1928
Seyfarih (Hanke) Jadwiga18731931
Seyfarth (z Brodakiewiczów) Sydonia18591920
Seyfarth Wilhelm18471897
Seyfried (Stachý) Paula18381907
Seyfried (z Krenclów) Adela18131882
Shopińska (Horaczuk) Katarzyna18741942
Siarkiewicz Zygmunt18911932
Sichler (Dobrowolska) Joanna18291902
Sichler Ludwika18271912
Sichlerowa (z Świdłowskich) Marya Joanna18401909
Sichlerowa Ludwika18091890
Sichpawa (Bencnich) Anna
Sichulskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Siciński Stanisław1920
Sidorow Władysław 1932
Sidorowa Marja19071942
Sidorowa Teodora 1943
Sidorowicz1846
Sidorowicz (Frankenbuszowa) Zofia1900
Sidorowicz (Friedrichowa) Seweryna18491921
Sidorowicz Adam1861
Sidorowicz Antoni18561909
Sidorowicz Katarzyna1893
Sidorowicz Stanisław18131893
Sidorowicz Tekla1824
Sidorowiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Sidorska (Harasińska) Marya18371895
Sieciński-Pomian Stanisław18991919
Siedmiograj Helena18451934
Siedmiograj Józef 18331915
Sieińska (z Sokołowskich) Wanda18711920
Sieiński Stanisław18581925
Sielawa Konstanty 18831948
Sielecka (Woyczyńska) Kaliksta1881
Siemiałkowski Wiktor18061834
Siemianowska (Grossowa Lewicka) Eligia
Siemieńska (z Lewickich) Olimpia1869
Siemieński Konstanty1866
Siemieński Kostuś18671868
Siemiradzka (Krawczykiewicz) Paulina18221868
Sienkiewicz Konstanty18971919
Sienkiewiczów Jana i Apolonii Rodzina
Sieprawski Józef18961934
Sieprowski Karol18361909
Sieradzki Jerzy18991918
Sieradzki Maksymilian1920
Sierakowski Antoni18321918
Sierkowska Dominika18741913
Sierocińska Franciszka18481895
Sierociński Stanisław18371912
Sierosławski Wincenty1907
Sierosławskich Grób
Sietnicki Felicjan18541899
Siewiakowski Józef18321906
Sikociński Adam Tadeusz19001919
Sikora (Mazurkiewicz) Weronika1944
Sikora Antoni
Sikora Emil18761943
Sikora Józef1920
Sikora Mieczysław Władysław
Sikora Wincenty1919
Sikorska Antonina1856
Simon Edward18311889
Simon Eryderyk1906
Simon Fryderyk18681901
Simon Marjan1915
Simovyč Roman19011984
Singer (Hauptmann) Franciszka18041885
Siodlis (Uleniecka) Józefa1853
Sióstr Opatrzności Grobowiec
Siraszewska (Dąbczańska) Jadwiga18461906
Siterski .....lery
Sitko Karol1919
Siwców Rodzina
Siwcowa (z Wasowiczów) Gabryela1919
Skajewska Joanna18631904
Skajewska Marya Helena18911909
Skajewski Aleksander1895
Skajewski Oleś18901892
Skałba Filip18641933
Skaliński Antoni18061895
Skałkowska (z Kosińskich) Jadwiga18491926
Skałkowska (z Przemyckich) Tola18781917
Skałkowski Nałęcz Iwo1918
Skałkowski Stanisław18821916
Skałkowski Tadeusz18451909
Skałkowski Tomek19171918
Skałkowskich Grobowiec
Skalska Celestyna18901916
Skąpska Karolina18..1934
Skąpski August Marian18971929
Skąpski Mieczysław18811935
Skąpski Władysław18351930
Skąpskich Grobowiec
Skarbek (Bakowska) Julianna Teofila17951843
Skarbek Aleksander18741922
Skarbek Ludwik18261898
Skarbek Mieczysław18241891
Skarbkowa Antonina18361904
Skarbkowa Stanisław18481921
Skarczyszyn Władysław
Skarżyński Stanisław Jan18971920
Skiba Władysław1919
Skibicki Julian18881919
Skibińcki Marian
Skibiński Kazimierz18381915
Skibiński Władysław18851920
Skibniewska (Kosielska) Marja18451933
Skibniewska Elżbieta1915
Skibniewska Helena
Skibniewski Jerzy19001918
Skibniewski-Kurzec Włodzimierz18971918
Skierska Maria19162002
Skirka Józef18721951
Skiszyński Franciszek
Sklepińska (z Lipińskich) Karolina18261855
Sklepińska Jadwiga 18991936
Sklepisńki Antoni18081884
Skolimowska Feliksa18241912
Skolimowski Julian18131888
Skolimowski Tadeusz18611907
Skolimowski Władysław18401892
Skolimowskiego Tadeusza Grobowiec
Skopal Franciszek1926
Skopkowska (z Bretschneidrów) Olimpja18661932
Skopkowska (ze Stepkowiczów) Marja18961930
Skóra Michał18971919
Skóra Tadeusz
Skorna Franciszka 1924
Skorna Stefania1918
Skorny Karol 1921
Skorny Ryszard 19341944
Skorobohata Wanda18561943
Skoropacki Jan
Skotnicki Antoni18411897
Skowron Alojzy
Skowrońska (z Sokołowskich) Franciszka 18791931
Skowrońska Maria19011979
Skowroński Adolf
Skowroński Kazimierz 18721936
Skowroński Wincenty1972
Skretowska Franciszka18511915
Skrochowski Feliks18401920
Skrowaczewska Malwina1877
Skrowaczewski Jan Adam18711931
Skrypuch (Twardowska) Salomei18061874
Skrzyńska Tekla1875
Skrzysze.. Franciszek 1846
Skrzysze.. Kwiat..1876
Skrzyszewsk Konstancya
Skrzyszowska Anna18631918
Skrzyszowski Stanisław18491919
Skublickich Grobowiec
Skupieńska (z Witoszów) Apolonia1922
Skupski Władysław
Skwarczyńska (Sochocka) Teressa1837
Skwarczyńska Marya1883
Skwarczynska Zofya1811
Skwarecki Wojciech18311905
Skwirczyńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Sładowski Leszek18651926
Słanina August18401915
Slaska (Kamieńska) Karolina18341919
Slaska Izabela18751935
Sławiczek Antonina18311889
Sławiczek Edward18681888
Sławiczek Jakób18321881
Sławiczek Józef18661896
Sławiczek Władysław18611934
Sławiczkowa (z Andruszowskich) Izabella18631889
Slawikowscy 18341839
Slawikowski Tadeusz18551910
Sławińska (z Jachimów) Marya18471910
Sławińska Jańcia19061908
Sławińska Katarzyna
Sławiński Bronisław18431912
Sławiński Zdzisław18771913
Sławińskich Rodzina
Śleczkowska (Zeitleben) Celestyna18301881
Ślepecki Jan Józef18961936
Ślepecki Władysław19011933
Ślepo... Rodziny Grobowiec
Ślepowron Halka1938
Slidnicka Barbara
Slidnicki Paul1827
Slimakowski Joannes18071878
Ślipka Józef1920
Śliwczuk Filomena18461921
Sliwińska Helena18921918
Śliwińska Helena18811889
Śliwińska Rozalia18481911
Śliwińska Wiktorya18221897
Śliwińska Zofia18921896
Śliwiński Aleksander18731918
Sliwinski Alexander1868
Śliwiński Antoni18471900
Sliwiński Jan18441903
Śliwiński Karol18911932
Śliwiński Michał18061899
Sliwinski Stanisław
Sliwinski Stanisław
Śliwiński Stanisław18931919
Sliwinski Walerian 1823
Śliwińskich Grobowiec
Sliwińskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Sloińskich Rodzina
Słonecka (Krechowiecka) Anna17951882
Słonecka (z Krechowieckich) Eleonora18091881
Słoninka Mikołaj
Słowik Zygmunt18901919
Sługocka (Lityńska) Józefa18391907
Słuszkiewicz (Iglicka) Rozalia1903
Słuzewska
Słuzewski
Służewski-Łodzia Stanisław18991934
Smach Maksymilian18981918
Smalczewska (z Maleckich) Wincenta1838
Smalec Jan
Smarzewska Józefa1900
Smarzewski Józef18781905
Smarzewski Socha Franciszek1899
Smarzewskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Smentek Józef19001918
Śmiałowska (Manasterska) Jadwiga18471924
Śmiałowskich Grobowiec
Smidowicz Wanda Marja18541934
Śmiechowska (Kappel) Julia1915
Śmiegowski Aleksander18931919
Śmiglak Marcin1920
Smirzitz 1 voto (Przedrzymirska 2 voto, Majerska) Wanda18631944
Śmitowski Mieczysław18401916
Smoch Walenty
Smochowska Karolina18251867
Smok Franciszek
Smoła Eugeniusz1925
Smoła Marian18981918
Smoła Zygmunt
Smolarz Daniela
Smoleńska (Zawadzka) Marya18701902
Smoleński Marceli 18431898
Smolik Adam18521901
Smoliński Robert1918-1919
Smolka Alfred
Smolka Anna1842
Smolka Franciszek Jan18101899
Smolka Karl
Smolkowa Leokadya1861
Smoraciewicz Emilia1901
Smutaych Bonn Grobowiec
Smutek Władysław18951918
Smutna (Drexlerowa) Eugenja18571930
Smutnowa Karolina18201912
Smutnowa Marja1922
Smutny Karol1896
Smutnych Antonina18441851
Smutnych Józef18031870
Smutnych Katarzyna18071869
Smutnych Rodziny Grobowiec
Smutnych Wojciech17781853
Smyczyński Stanisław1898
Smyk Jan1919
Śniadowska (z Borowickich) Ludwika1908
Śniadowska Zofia1891
Śniadowski Jastrzębiec Marceli18781927
Śniadowski Leon19001919
Sobańska Teresa18451906
Sobański Zdzisław Junosza18681894
Sobczynski Stefan 1915
Sobecka Marysia1921
Sobocińska Adela18401902
Sobocińskich Grobowiec
Sobol Jan
Sobolewska (Kossak) Antonina18801884
Sobolewska Janina1971
Sobolewska Julia18001894
Sobolewska Marja18771949
Sobolewski Antoni18691919
Sobolewski Stanisław1971
Sobolewski Zbigniew18961899
Sobota (Nellebrandowa) Wanda1928
Sobota (Szopińska) Izabella1917
Sobota Antoni18681944
Sobota Bolesław
Sobota Edward1917
Sobótka Antoni
Sobotnicka (Adamowska) Józefa18631919
Sobotowa (z Cichowskich) Agnieszka
Socha Józef18781905
Sochaniewicz Jancia18931896
Sochaniewicz Staś19001907
Sochocka (ze Skwarczyńskich) Teressa1837
Sochocki Adam19001922
Sochocki Zdzisław18961918
Sodaliska Marjańska (Waydowicz) Ulryka18531922
Sojka Sebastian18931919
Sokołowska (Sieińska) Wanda18711920
Sokołowska (Skowrońska) Franciszka 18791931
Sokołowska (z Babireckich) Zofia 1906
Sokołowska (ze Sterosławskich) Wanda18541876
Sokołowska Emilja
Sokołowska Pomian (z Karaczewskich Ostoja) Klaudya 18441951
Sokołowska Rozalja18531952
Sokołowska Zuzanna18301892
Sokołowski1889
Sokołowski Apolinary 18421924
Sokołowski Juliusz1896
Sokołowski Pomian Józef18411904
Sokołowski Prawdzic Wiktor18361901
Sokołowskich Grób
Sokołowskich i Malinowskich Grobowiec
Sokołowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Solecki Ostoja Albin18481910
Solecki Ostoja Stanisław18761912
Solewska Janina18901939
Solewski Ludwik18811939
Solewskich Grób
Sołowijów Rodziny Grobowiec
Sołowska (z Szałkiewiczów) Konstancja Marja18851933
Solska (Schramowa) Marya18241847
Solska Stefania18881927
Sołtyńska Berta18531924
Sołtyńska Kornela18521934
Sołtyńska Leontyna18121891
Sołtyński August 18421915
Sołtyński Karol18431915
Sołtyński Wincenty18131877
Sołtys Adam18901968
Sołtys Gabriela19041953
Sołtys Jan
Sołtys Janusz18931936
Sołtys Korneli18461885
Sołtys Maria18661953
Sołtys Marya
Sołtys Paulina19242006
Sołtysów Rodziny Grobowiec
Sołtysowa (z Gromadzińskich) Karolina18601929
Soplica-Stefanowicz Kajetan18881920
Sopuch Caroline
Sopuch Ernest 1856
Sopuch Gabriel
Sopuch Inzrainer18661919
Sorgowa (z Gembarzewskich) Michalina18721940
Soroczyńska Bronisława1925
Sosabowska Janina19252007
Sosin Jan18531926
Sosin Marja 18821926
Sosin Roman18981927
Sosnowskich-Solskich Grobowiec
Soukup Bronisław18651901
Soukup Ludwika18851920
Sowa A.Karol1921
Sowa Elżbieta1922
Sowiński Bolesław1919
Sowiński Józef18111893
Sozańska Blanka19091942
Sozańska Helena Agnieszka19011933
Sozańska Wanda18161875
Sozański Michał Adam18531923
Sozański Władysław18981924
Sozańskich Michałów Grobowiec
Spaczyńska-Bahyrycz Karolina18611946
Spaczyński Bazyli1931
Spalke Henryk18261896
Spaltenstein Franciszek1918
Spanner-Szarski Mieczysław18961918
Spaust (Graas) Maria18021885
Spausta (Mayer) Nepomucenna1874
Spausta Leopold1921
Spausta Waleria1913
Spaustów Rodziny Grobowiec
Specht Ferdynand Teofil19001923
Spedakowska Ernestyna18461933
Spedakowski Antoni18401917
Spedakowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Speer Constantin1836
Speerr Katarzyna18081876
Speidel Der Familie Gruft
Speidel Olga1936
Sperniak Wincenty18351918
Spodarów Grobowiec
Spolski Aleksander18631928
Spożarskiego Eugeniusza Grobowiec
Sredzinski Jakob1847
Srokowska (Deptuch) Stefania 18921943
Srokowska Barbara
Srokowska Józefa
Srokowski Ladislaus1882
Srokowski Szymon
Srokowski Władzio
Stabrowska Alfonsa18651920
Stach Wacław1895
Stachiewiczów Rodziny Grób
Stachnik Leon18961919
Stachow Praskiewia18821967
Stachówna Bronisława
Stachý (z Seyfriedów) Paula18381907
Stachý Alfred Gustaw1871
Stadnicka (Glogowska) Teresa1834
Stadnicka (z Ufniarskich) Lubina1847
Stadnicka Adolfa18101870
Stadnicka Seweryna18501898
Stadnicka Tekla1843
Stadnicki Adam19031954
Stadnicki Adolf18411879
Stadnicki Edmund18411911
Stadnicki Jan18761951
Stadnicki Jan Kanty
Stadnicki Stanisław18081888
Stadnicki Wilhelm18471921
Stadnickich Rodziny Grobowiec
Stadtmüller Katarzyna18241902
Stadtmüller Ludwik18111887
Stahl Henryk18361904
Stahl Leonard18661929
Stahl Stefan18781899
Stahlberger Julia1837
Stahlberger Teodor18271888
Stahlów Grobowiec
Stahlowa Leokadya18371917
Stalewska Anna1940
Stalewska Helena18871968
Stammer Anna1877
Stamper (z Görtzów) Anna Aniela18501891
Stańczyk Gustaw
Stańczyk Zygmunt18991919
Stanecka (z Hołubów) Romana18851977
Stanek Wilhelm Konstanty18671920
Stanelik Antoni1920
Staniak Jan
Stanik Leon19001937
Stanisławska18301892
Stanisławska (Seemannowa) Henryka18501939
Staniszewska Lila19561972
Staniszewskich Grobowiec
Stankiewicz (Chrząstowska) Rozalia18651895
Stankiewicz (Schweizer) Helena1871
Stankiewicz Apolinary18401900
Stankiewicz de Mogiła18481908
Stankiewicz Mogiła Antoni18281917
Stankiewicz Tadeusz19001936
Stankiewiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Stankiewiczowa Aniela1884
Stańkowska Elżbieta18311861
Stanuchowska (z Baumanów) Wilhelmina18561921
Star Jan
Starak Franciszek Kazimierz18911944
Starak Jan
Starakowa Marcyanna18221889
Starck Wilhelm Jan18971918
Starcka Karola Rodzina
Starczewska 2 voto (Tothowa 1 voto) Karolina18271907
Stark Stanisław Jakób19021919
Starorypińska Jadwiga1918
Starosolska (z Szumannów) Anna18641939
Starosolski Konstantyn18401909
Starosolskiego Konstantyna Rodzina
Staruszkiewicz Józef18591932
Staruszkiewicz Tadzio18931908
Staruszkiewiczów Rodzina
Starzecka (2 voto Bartowska z Zazuchowskich) Józefa18201895
Starzecka Helena18561927
Starzecka Olga18681927
Starzecki Adam Daniel18551924
Starzewska (Malczewska) Stefanja18441921
Starzyńska (Woynar) Sydonia1893
Starzyński Ludwik18411885
Stasiuk Józef
Staskiewicz Adam19201936
Staszczyk Jan18431921
Staszkiewicz Kazimierz18921918
Staszyńskich Grobowiec
Statkiewicz Aurelia18781948
Statkiewicz Bolesław18701936
Statkiewicz Wilhelm18601942
Stawarski Antoni18651928
Stawniczy Daniel
Stążka Jan1919
Stebelska Apolonia18171890
Stebelski Leon18491888
Stebelski Tadeusz18981918
Stebelskich Grobowiec
Stebelskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Stec Stefan18921924
Stec Tadeusz19031919
Stecher Franciszek19011928
Stecher von Sebenitz ...nd1857
Stecher von Sebenitz Thekla1850
Stechlińska (Madeyska) Józefa18121887
Steciak Jan1938
Stecka (Trzcińska) Klotylda1908
Stecki Henryk18471931
Stecki Radwan (Olechnowicz) Aleksander1899
Steckich i Ilińskich Grobowiec
Stecko Mieczysław
Stećków Bazyl1946
Stećków Marja1962
Steczkowski Józef1911
Steczkowski Ludwik1903
Steczkowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Stefanów (Kuryłowowa) Stanisława1939
Stefanowicz Samuel Cyryl 17551858
Stefanowicz Soplica Kajetan18881920
Stefanowiczowa (z Kandlerów) Helena1928
Stefanowski Konstanty1920
Stefczyk Franciszek18611924
Stefczykowa (z Kozłowskich) Wiktorja18601916
Stefko Dominik 17961866
Stefkowa (z Reicheltów) Józefa18001865
Stefuś18971898
Steidl Marya18641914
Steidlowa (z Terleckich) Paulina18471910
Steifer Marceli (recte Libory Listopacki) 18411899
Steipee Florentin
Stelczyk (Peniszkiewiczowa) Bronisława18631926
Stelczyk Stanisław18621898
Stella-Sawicka (z Zarzyckich) Izydora18471906
Stella-Sawicki Jan Konstanty Michał 18311911
Stella-Sawickich Grobowiec Rodziny
Stelzer (Kapiszewska) Antonina18471925
Stelzer Jan18181894
Stelzer Jan18641904
Stelzer Józef1843
Stelzer Karol18561930
Stelzer Konstanty18431898
Stelzer Stanisław18401886
Stelzerów Rodziny Grobowiec
Stelzerowa (z Ponikło) Konstancja18201877
Stenburg Gerard18391912
Stenelie (De Stenelie) Hohendorff Julian17921852
Stenzel Franciszek18981926
Stenzlowa Stefania18841941
Stepkowicz (Skopkowska) Marja18961930
Stępkowska Emma18841963
Sterbowie
Sterer Karol18991918
Stermac Nikolaus
Stermac Zdenka
Sternalski Julian18811936
Sternberg-Hohenberg Izabela18471927
Sternberg-Hohenberg Wiktorja18131895
Sterosławska (Sokołowska) Wanda18541876
Sterosławska Jan..ia
Sterzyńska (z Watorskich) Helena18711903
Sterzyński Dyonizy1913
Stieber Emil Jozef18531930
Stieber Marian1918
Stieberów Rodzina
Stieberowa (z Tupeców) Maria18601937
Stiller Bonifacy18221884
Stiller Franciszek Karol1806
Stiller Teressa1867
Stillerowa (z Kruszelnickich) Magdalena18221877
Stockmann Wilh Friedrich17881831
Stockmann William18271889
Stoczkiewicz1947
Stoeger Seweryn Eugeniusz18371885
Stogbauer
Stögbauer Adam1916
Stögbauer Józef1916
Stohl Carl1885
Stoianowicz (Żarska) Antonina1835
Stokłosińska (z Mastalskich) Karolina18271898
Stokłosińska Ludwika18531881
Stokowska (z Milikowskich) Emma18251917
Stokowska Weronika18221896
Stokowski Stefan18921926
Stokowskich i Milikowskich Grobowiec
Stolarski Marcin18221906
Stolarski Stanisław19021920
Stolarz Józef Włodzimierz19011918
Stopplów Rodzina
Straczyński Jan18581902
Straczyński Sylwester18251898
Stradiot (Lachowiczowa) Ludwika18181878
Stranska (Csesznakowa) Olga18611936
Strańska (z Fiałkowskich) Agatha1837
Stranska Heilkron (z Ressigów) Antonina18301885
Stransky (Mihali) Euphrosine1853
Stransky de Heilkron Artur18631885
Stransky de Heilkron Rudolf18261888
Stransky Heilkron Adolf18651919
Stransky Heilkron Karol18541888
Stransky Heiltron (z Alzner) Aleksandra18391883
Stransky von Heilkron Adolf1875
Straszewska (z Sadowskich) Antonina18241895
Straszyńska (z Janowiczów) Katarzyna18241898
Straszyńskich i Tokarskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Strawińska (Braun) Melania18491941
Strigl Ludwik18461898
Strnad Adolph1873
Strnad Stanisław1930
Strnad Zofia1914
Stromengerowa (z Schenków) Marja18601925
Stroner Kajetan18051886
Stroynowska (Buschak) Józefa18391902
Stroynowski Albin Strzemie18361881
Stroynowski Ignacy18041877
Stroynowski Rudolf1838
Stroynowski Władysław 18331895
Strożecka Rypsyma1946
Strożecki Michał18621929
Strożeckich i Szydłowskich Grobowiec
Strumińska (Drexlerowa) Henryka18171889
Strusiński Romuald1918
Struski Stanisław1920
Strutyński Józef Władysław
Strycharski Alfred
Stryjk Stanisław1919
Strzałkowski Władysław1918
Strzelbicka (z Żardeckich) Stefania
Strzelbicka Rozalia18131881
Strzelbicka Stencia18711874
Strzelbicki Kazimierz18481912
Strzelbicki Poręba Władziuś19081913
Strzelczuk Magdalena
Strzelczuka Teodora Grobowiec
Strzelec Tadeusz18611933
Strzelec Tadeusz18891914
Strzelecka Aloiza18351911
Strzelecka Wanda18621889
Strzelecki Julian18451902
Strzemieńska (z Lewickich) Zofia18881914
Strzemieńska Jadwiga19141914
Stuckheil (Maýr) Adela18281906
Styrna Władysław18851920
Suberle Władysław18551913
Suberlów Franciszka18221880
Suberlów grobowiec
Suberlów Hipolit18121869
Sucharda Jerzy19201944
Suchcitz Antoni
Suchey Antonina
Suchocka Adela1921
Suchocka Jadwiga 18491915
Suchodolska (Filipowa Zaleska) Aleksandra18421918
Suchodolska Kazimiera18791937
Suchorzewski Zaremba Ignacy18251890
Sulanowski Józef1919
Sulgostowska Genowefa18631946
Sulgostowska Maria18901915
Sulgostowski Stanisław18391919
Sulima Alfred1908
Sulimirska (z Rogoyskich) Bolesława18411881
Sulimirska Felicja Maria18971918
Sulimirski Józef18391900
Sulimirski Kazimierz18731931
Sulimirski Zygmunt18691910
Sulimirskich Rodzina
Sulkowska (Bronarska) Malgorzata Helena18611931
Superlak Wojciech
Supińska Aniela18461876
Supińska Elżbieta18081878
Supiński Józef18041893
Supiński Józef18361890
Supiński Józef Adam18691890
Supińskich Grobowiec
Surczyk Antoni1919
Surmiak Michał
Surmińska Józefa1930
Surmiński Stanisław1832
Surmiński Władysław18621927
Suszecka Joanna18351916
Swaczinów Grobowiec
Swaczinowej W. Grobowiec
Śwaryszewski Zygmunt19011919
Świątkiewicz Włodzimierz18651927
Świątkowski Franciszek
Światopełk Władysław18481933
Świczarz Jan18651936
Świdłowska (Sichler) Marya Joanna18401909
Święcicka Maria1939
Swięcickich Grobowiec
Świecińska Anna18631918
Świeciński Henryk18301896
Świerczewska Zofia18441931
Świerczewski Edmund18661917
Świerczewski Teofil18391909
Swieżawska (Krahlowa) Ludwika18421906
Swieżawska (z Heydelów) Honorata18101866
Swieżawska Ludwika1840
Świeżawski Stefanek 19251925
Swieżawski Włodzimierz18321899
Świrski Edward18991918
Świstak Antoni
Świszcz Kryspin18721918
Świszczowska Olga18481927
Świszczowski Władysław1904
Świtalska (z Chądzyńskich) Helena18631937
Świtalska (z Chrzanowskich) Zofia19011955
Świtalska Marja18461936
Świtalski Paweł1834
Świtalski Stanisław19021919
Swizynska (Czermińska 1 voto, Szołayska 2 voto) Julianna1883
Swoboda Jan
Swoboda (Bieńkowska) Albertyna18301905
Swoboda (Tycowa) Aleksandra18311896
Swoboda (z Bieńkowskich) Eleonora
Swoboda Karl18671896
Swoboda Michał
Swoboda Veronica1862
Swornik Emilia
Sygiericz Jan
Sygiericz Józef
Sygiericz Marya
Sygiericzowa (z Wojtowiaków) Julja18591907
Sygniura Piotr18961935
Sylwester Emilja18821899
Sylwester Józef18191896
Sylwester Jozefa Zofja18591932
Sylwester Maria
Sylwester Wojciech
Symetkowska Katarzyna18251906
Symetkowski Joachim18251885
Symetkowskich Grobowiec
Sypniewska Ludmilla18481883
Szabo (z Farkassów) Anna 1802
Szabo Johann Edler
Szabo Marcella18011802
Szafraniec Wojciech
Szafrański Bronisław19011919
Szafrański Michał18931919
Szajnocha Karol18181868
Szajnocha Paulina18261907
Szajnocha Władysław18571938
Szajnochowa (z Bilińskich) Joanna18351883
Szajnok (Ziszka) Anna1871
Szajnowski Wojciech18671892
Szajowski Edward Kazimierz19011925
Szałay Jan18281910
Szałkiewicz (Sołowska) Konstancja Marja18851933
Szałkiewicz Antoni18481899
Szałkiewicz Witołd18831904
Szałkiewiczowa (z Casparów) Gizela18591933
Szambelan Adam18201894
Szameit (Kułakowska) Wanda1878
Szameit Łabędź Stefan1918
Szamhiwska Zofia18471934
Szamota Waleria1938
Szaprowsk (Gerstman) Julia18121889
Szargut Jan18991919
Szarwarska Ludwika18661898
Szarwarska Zofja18301906
Szawłowska (z Bohdanów) Eleonora18231896
Szawłowski Tytus
Szaynok Władysław19001934
Szczek Helena1948
Szczepaniak Józef1918-1919
Szczepanik Zygmunt18951921
Szczepaniuk Julia
Szczepaniuk Stanisław
Szczepanowicz Michał1920
Szczepanowski Felicjan St.18981918
Szczepanowski Stanisław18461900
Szczepanowski Stanisław Jan19081938
Szczepanska Paraskiewia 1900
Szczepański Dołęga Kazimierz 18711911
Szczepański Feliks18991929
Szczepański Jan18221908
Szczepański Józef
Szczepański Michał18561934
Szczepański Mieczysław
Szczepny Jerzy18851923
Szczepny Romuś19201920
Szczepny Staś19221923
Szczerbicka Józefa18281887
Szczerbickich Franciszków Grobowiec
Szczerbij Kazimierz19231945
Szczerbówna Janina
Szczerbowska-Juszkiewiczowa Helena18891938
Szczęścikiewicz Kornel18421916
Szcześcikiewicz Ludwik18391919
Szczęsna Urszula1932
Szczucki Józef18431904
Szczudłowska Eleonora18801917
Szczudłowska Klara
Szczudłowski Eugeniusz
Szczudłowski Franciszek18531916
Szczudłowskich Grobowiec
Szczurowska (z Gwiazdzinskich) Salomea18001881
Szczygielski Józef18391904
Szczypiorski Edmund
Szczyrba Marja18861932
Szczyrba Stefania18881927
Szczyrek Franciszek18991919
Szczyrzecka Franciszka18391910
Szechiński Stanisław18961918
Szegivi Konstanti1882
Szeib Henryk Leonard18721932
Szeib Jan Ferdynand18441931
Szeibowa (z Winnickich) Józefa 18521910
Szelichowska Laura1911
Szeliga Stanisław1919
Szeliga Władysław18411924
Szeligiewicz Melania18501928
Szelinger Feliks Karol18911971
Szelinska Maria1945
Szeliska Klementyna18451879
Szelkowska Tekla
Szender (Szymanowicz) Stanisława18741912
Szendiuk Ksenia 1903
Szent Tornyat Nicolaus18121886
Szeptycka (Komorowska) Michalina18351911
Szeptycka Tekla Zofia
Szeptycki Marcin Stanisław1827
Szerementowicz Katarzyny1860
Szerementowicz Marya1874
Szeremeta Julia18331900
Szeremeta Julia
Szeremeta Kazimierz18841896
Szersznik Hipolit Adam18211882
Szewczuk Piotr
Szewczukowa (Bossowa) Marja18781934
Szewczyk Franciszek18941934
Szewczyk Jan1943
Szewczykowa (z Manasterskich) Aniela18671938
Szleglowa Antonina18281915
Szlezaka Andrzeja Rodziny Grobowiec
Szmelz Karol18121885
Szmyd Gerard18851938
Szmyd Gerard18851838
Sznajder Jozef18141821
Sznapka Stefan1918
Szołayska 2 voto (ze Swizynskich, Czermińska 1 voto) Julianna1883
Szolc (Waligórska) Stefania18811908
Szolc Dezyderyusz1841
Szolc Józefa18421916
Szopińska (z Sobotów) Izabella1917
Szopiński Baltazar1912
Szostak Anna18251906
Szostak Jan18381896
Szostak Jan18581901
Szostak Wawrzyniec18261890
Szostaków Grobowiec
Szostakowski Jureczek19381942
Szostakowski Stanisław18351906
Szostakowskich Grobowiec
Szot Franciszek1919
Szpakowicz Tadeusz18491909
Szpakowicz Zofia18501923
Szpakowiczów Grobowiec
Szpalla Jan18481901
Szpalla Julia18501902
Szpalla Lunta1927
Szpigel Antoni18361903
Szpigel Rudolf19751930
Szpiglów Antoniego i Filomeny Rodzina
Szpiglowa Filomena18561937
Szpiglówna Helena1892
Szpitzkowej P. i Hassa E. Grobowiec
Szportun Anastazya Julia Stefania18561902
Szrajner Józef1919
Sztembarth Celestyn18541908
Sztembarthowa Wiktorja18621924
Sztuka Tadeusz18991919
Szturma Karol1933
Szuba Rozalia
Szubert Antoni18451914
Szubertowa Maria18561930
Szubiński Tadeusz18991936
Szudrawova Józefa 18561900
Szudrawy Tadeusz Maria19031930
Szulakiewicz Anna1887
Szulakiewicz Antoni1886
Szulakiewicz Franciszek1906
Szulakiewicz Karolina1876
Szulakiewicz Leonia1872
Szulakiewicz Marya1889
Szulakiewicz Stanisław1890
Szulakiewicz Władysław1878
Szulakiewicz Zygmunt18661925
Szulakiewiczów Grobowiec
Szulc Karol18921918
Szulc Przemysław18491917
Szulcowa Felicya18601918
Szulisławski-Szreniawa Lesław
Szuman Antoni19001919
Szumann (Starosolska) Anna18641939
Szumańskiego Eustachego Grobowiec18211899
Szumlańska (Czaykowska) Joanna1870
Szumlańska Marya
Szumlański Korczak Juliusz 18471909
Szumlański Marian18941921
Szumlańskiej i Kozubskich Grobowiec
Szumska Józefa Irena18581896
Szumskich, Malewskich, Köhlerów Grobowiec
Szust (Krzysztofowicz) Zofia1944
Szwajewski Stanisław
Szwarc Józef1920
Szwarce Bronisław18331904
Szwarz Kazimierz
Szwarzer Ludwik Aleksander18941938
Szwedowa (Olenkow, Magdziarczyk) Antonina1915
Szwedzicka (z Erdtów) Emanuela18611893
Szwedzicka Anastazja18441896
Szwedzicka Maria18721903
Szwedzicka Stefania18661946
Szwedzicki Leon18631941
Szwesta Franciszek19001918
Szwetl Julianna1800
Szybińska Anna1895
Szyc (Gołębska) Amalia1825
Szydełska Barbara
Szydełski Jozef1837
Szydlak Władysław
Szydłowska (z Bunzlów) Marja1904
Szydłowska (z Krechowieckich) Roza17951870
Szydłowska Felicya1905
Szydłowska Helena1932
Szydłowska Maria1939
Szydłowska Wiktorya
Szydłowska Zofia18371917
Szydłowski Jan18211884
Szydłowski Kazimierz Aleksander18951938
Szydłowski Lubicz Antoni18561930
Szydłowski Lubicz Marceli18641935
Szydłowski Mieczysław 1912
Szydłowski Stanisław 18801901
Szydłowski Szymon Wizunas (Szydłowski Moczydłów Kazimierz Stanisław Wizunas)1864
Szydłowski Walenty1919
Szydłowski Zenon Jan18351898
Szydłowskich i Strożeckich Grobowiec
Szydłowski-Stawarz Czesław1918
Szygowski-Trzaska Aleksander18991919
Szyjkowski Franciszek18531891
Szyjkowski Józef 18411900
Szymała Stanisław18651903
Szymanowicz (z Szenderów) Stanisława18741912
Szymanowicz Józef18621899
Szymańska Zofia19182003
Szymański Józef
Szymański Józef
Szymański Walenty1919
Szymański Zenon18451906
Szymczakiewicz Agnieszka18221911
Szymczakiewiczów Grobowiec
Szymonowicz Mikołaj 18131877
Szymonowicz (z Brzezińskich) Tekla1864
Szymonowicz (z Kosińskich) Joanna18461930
Szymonowicz Józef18911923
Szymonowicz Józefa1871
Szymonowicz Kajetan1873
Szymonowicz Mieczysław
Szymonowicz Petronella
Szymonowicz Szymon
Szymonowicz Władysław18691939
Szymonowicz Władysław 18361909
Szymonowicz Władysław 18691939
Szymonowiczowa (z Czaykowskich) Anna18041885
Szymusików Rodzina
Szyszkowska Aniela1923
Szyszkowski Ostoja Bolesław18361911
Szyszkowskich Grobowiec


See also: