Lychakiv Cemetery

Lychakiv Cemetery records on letter M

Choose names by letter >> A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z <<

NameYear of birthYear of death
Ma… Oskar18851920
Mac Callum G. 18901920
Macek Władysław
Mach Kazimierz18781930
Machajek Jan1920
Machalski Franciszek18541919
Macher Norman18831919
Machl (Mikołajska) Jadwiga18701932
Machl Ferdynand1922
Machl Marja1913
Machniak Jerzy Józef
Machnicka (Teppa) Duklanna18271859
Machnicka Paulina18481894
Machnicka Teresa1878
Machnicki Aleksander18921919
Machnicki Ignacy1892
Machnickich Rodziny Grobowiec
Machyniak Józef
Maciątek Franciszek1919
Maciejewski Szczepan
Maciejny Jan19011918
Maciejonski Walenty18251900
Maciejowska (z Banickich) Marya18411861
Maciejowska Anna1840
Maciejowska Sabina1840
Maciejowski Artur18321876
Maciejowski Zygmynd
Maciejowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Macielińska (z Müllerów) Tekla18391906
Macieliński Mikołaj18501911
Macielińskich Grobowiec
Macieszkiewicz Bronisław18381903
Maciewicz Józefa1957
Maciołek Piotr1919
Maciulska (Zagórska) Aniela18351901
Maciulska Jozefa1875
Maciulska Paulina1922
Maciulska Stefanja1909
Maciulski Jozef1896
Maciulski Józef1930
Maciulskich Grobowiec
Mackiewicz Adam18861941
Mackiewicz Juljusz19111929
Mackiewicz Marian18801949
Mackiewicz Stefan18431920
Mackiewicz Władysław 19251944
Mackiewiczowa (z Oliwów) Joanna18451893
Mackiewiczowa Czesława18821947
Mackiewiczowa Maria19091968
Mackiewiczowa Wanda18591942
Macuski Włodzimierz Kazimierz
Maczejki Józef18161895
Mączyński Czesław18811935
Madej Antoni18941919
Madej Marya1891
Madeja Macieja
Madejowska (Dziubińska) Stanisława18671899
Madejski Poraj Edmund18691943
Madeyska (z Janiszewskich) Józefa18541919
Madeyska (z Kamieńskich) Ludmila18561930
Madeyska (z Stechlińskich) Józefa18121887
Madeyski Poraj Adam19571931
Madeyski Poraj Alojzy18441923
Madeyski Poraj Piotr18081887
Madeyski Poray Stanisław18011871
Madryk Franciszek18991919
Madura Antoni 18651942
Madurów Rodzina
Madurowicz Alfred18301897
Madurowicz Maurycy18711929
Madurowiczowa (z Saarów Alfredowa) Matylda 18381911
Madziel Jan 18511924
Magdziarczyk (Olenkow, Szwedowa) Antonina1915
Magiejowski Teofil18621903
Magiszewska Kazimiera18821937
Magiszewski Stanisław18801931
Magnowski Dominik1900
Majcher Mieczysław1919
Majcher Wojciech1919
Majcherczyk Roman1920
Majerhofer
Majerska (Smirzitz 1 voto, Przedrzymirska 2 voto) Wanda18631944
Majerska (z Kopczyńskich) Justyna18591896
Majerska Acja19021905
Majerski Stanisław18521926
Majerski Tadeusz18881963
Majewska Agnieszka1822
Majewska Fryderyka18481932
Majewska Marja Felicja18961934
Majewska Zonia18841887
Majewski Adam18451908
Majewski Edward
Majewski Jan18381898
Majewski Michał18531913
Majewski Mieczysław1950
Majewski Zygmunt1916
Majewskich Grobowiec
Majewskich Grobowiec
Majewskich Rodzina
Majkowski Jan18251905
Majszczak Antoni
Makarewiczów Grobowiec
Makaryk Józef18901937
Makomaska (Schatzel) Antonina1851
Makowiecki Feliks
Makowski Antoni18691927
Makowski Edward18741958
Makowski Paweł
Maksymów Karol
Maksymowicz (z Dziwińskich) Janina1976
Maksymowicz Adam1970
Malaczyński Longin Józef18451886
Malada Franciszek1919
Malarski Maksymilian
Malczewska (Adamska) Emilia18681938
Malczewska (Tomanek) Antonina1847
Malczewska (z Duniewiczów) Marcelina1842
Malczewska (ze Starzewskich) Stefanja18441921
Malczewski Julian1885
Malczewski Mieczysław1867
Malczewski Tarnawa Zelisław 1864
Malczewski Władysław19001918
Malczewski Włodzimierz18851945
Malecka (Munich) Teresa18271887
Malecka (Smalczewska) Wincenta1838
Malecki
Małek Piotr
Malewska (Köhlerowa) Marta Jadwiga18751959
Malewska Magdalena18201898
Malewskich, Köhlerów, Szumskich Grobowiec
Malicki Jan19001919
Malina Emil18591911
Malinów Emilów Grobowiec
Malinowska (z Kieszkowskich) Marya18691909
Malinowska (Żurkowska) Eufemia1941
Malinowska Wiktorja18621924
Malinowski Andrej18781927
Malinowski Erazm18251908
Malinowski Feliks
Malinowski Franciszek18251900
Malinowski Józef Kazimierz
Malinowski Michał18531912
Malinowski Michał19021918
Malinowski Pabóg Władysław18711952
Malinowski Stanisław18451921
Malinowski Stanisław19011919
Malinowskich Głodzinskich Grobowiec
Malinowskich i Sokołowskich Grobowiec
Malinowskich Kaplica
Malko Franciszek18801921
Malli Leopold19001918
Malski Marjan 1936
Maly (z Gerard-Festenburg) Karolina18371886
Maly Karol18331887
Maly Katarzyna18541893
Małysa Jan19011919
Malzacher Fryderyk18511913
Malzacher Fryderyk18801923
Mamczyński Kazio
Manasterska (Szewczykowa) Aniela18671938
Manasterska (ze Śmiałowskich) Jadwiga18471924
Manasterski Antoni1890
Manasterski Marceli18371912
Manasterskich-Wexów Rodzina
Manastyrska Michalina1928
Mancewicz Jan1863
Mancewicz Michał1863
Mancewiczowa Felicya1863
Mandryk Jan
Mania18861886
Maniakowa Adela18471908
Maniecki Wojciech18201887
Mankiewicz (Wartha) Jadwiga18971972
Mańko Jurek19471947
Mańkowski Witold1920
Mann Emilia18481912
Mann Henryka18761921
Mann Jan18671942
Mann Rudolf18381900
Mann Wilhelm18771919
Mannów Grobowiec
Mannów i Drexlerów Grobowiec
Mansch Maurycy18671929
Mansechów de Leoney Grób
Manugiewicz (Axentowiczowa) Anna18791911
Manugiewicz Karolina18..3185.
Manugiewicz Sabina
Manugiewiczowa (z Pierożków) Rypsyma
Maramarosz Grzegorz1878
Maramarosz Juliusz18481905
Maramorosz (z Janiszowskich) Michalina18541894
Maramorosz Teodor18521892
Marasek Sidonia18151866
Marciniak (Podłowska) Rozalia 18461916
Marciniak Bronisław18991919
Marcinków Brygida18761920
Marcińków Wojciech18751942
Marcinkowska Józefa1868
Marczewski Jan1919
Marczyńska (Witkowska) Rozalja1941
Marczyńska Maria18761943
Marczyńskich Grobowiec
Marek Isidor1838
Marek Theresia 1808
Marek Wacław18791897
Marek Władysław18481898
Maresch Aleksander
Maresch Ludwika
Maringe (z Hauszyndów) Helena1912
Maringe Leonard1904
Marischler Jan18001859
Marischler Krystyna18041890
Marischlera Antoniego Rodziny Grób
Marisckler (Seńkowska) Karolina18321908
Markiel Józef18991918
Markiewicz Jarosław1920
Markiewicz Józef18981919
Markiewicz Mieczysław18991919
Markiewiczowna Zofia
Markowa Cecylia18481902
Markowicz Feliks
Markowicz Teofil18981919
Markowska
Markowska Józefa
Markowski Bolesław18951919
Markowski Jan
Markowski Stefan
Markowski Szeliga Julian Maryan18461903
Markowski Szeliga Mieczysław Stanisław18851915
Markowski Tadeusz18951927
Markowskich Ludwików Grobowiec
Marmoross (z Czaykowskich) Anna18181900
Marod Grobowiec
Marossanyi Józef17711854
Marszałek Roman
Marszałkiewicz Stanisław18941919
Marszałkowicz Jan18681935
Martyniak Katarzyna18941951
Martyniec Jan18861919
Martynowicz Franciszek
Martynowicz Mikołaj1945
Marud Władysław1918
Maruszczakówna Marya18731891
Maruszczakówna Michalina18851910
Maryanek Jan18491905
Maryniakówna Aleksandra18981918
Marynowski Władysław18941920
Marynowskich Grobowiec
Maryńska Leopoldyna1891
Marzec Ludwik18981919
Masiuk Katarzyna18401910
Masiuk Jan 18421901
Masiuk Leopold18361918
Masiuków Grobowiec
Maskiewicz Michał1923
Maslanko Wanda18621889
Masłowski Franciszek1920
Masoch Franz (Massoch Franciszek)17631845
Mastalska (Stokłosińska) Karolina18271898
Mastalski Hiromin17931877
Maszynska Genruda
Matakiewicz Maksymilian18751910
Matakiewiczów Rodzina
Matakiewiczowa Helena19061932
Matauszek Juliusz18541925
Matauszek Olga1905
Materak Władysław18991919
Matiaszek Ludwik 18461926
Matkowska (Michalewska) Marya18291906
Matkowska (Procykowa) Leokadya18661906
Matkowska (z Grochowskich) Honorata1831
Matkowska (z Wnorowskich) Róża18131881
Matkowska (z Zagórkich) Bronisława18591938
Matkowska Kamila18671920
Matkowska Paulina18181891
Matkowski Aleksander1919
Matkowski Jan Kanty18061874
Matkowski Zygmunt
Matkowskich Grobowiec
Matte Julian19081941
Matte Karolina18791940
Matug-Girey Józef
Matusiak (Pogorzelska) Józefa18861941
Matusiak (z Pogorzelskich) Józefa18861941
Matusiak Józef
Matusiak Szymon18541922
Matuszkiewicz Maria Stefania18901939
Matyas Karol
Matyj Ignacy1920
Mauss Joanna1836
Mauss Maria Anna1831
Mauthner-Zgórzyński Rudolf18631908
May Antoni18431911
Mayer (z Spausta) Nepomucenna1874
Mayer (z Uranyich) Elżbieta18361912
Mayer Aleksander18321895
Mayer Franciska Romana17931848
Mayer Jan18241885
Mayer Karol
Mayer Leon1919
Mayer Magdalena18171898
Mayer Piotr1857
Mayer Wojciech18601933
Mayera Antoniego Rodziny Grobowiec
Mayera Józefa Grobowiec
Mayerów Rodziny Grobowiec
Mayerowa (z Lewickich) Władysławowa Marya18711909
Mayerowa (z Rasiewiczów) Leona18611911
Maýr (z Stuckheilów) Adela18281906
Maýr Arnold18581912
Maýr Józef18211895
Maysenhalter Jan Paweł18631908
Mazankiewicz (Goerlitz) Marja1868
Mazanowski Józef Mayan18991919
Mazewski Antoni1916
Mazurczak Jan1890
Mazurek Inocenta
Mazurek Juljan18721925
Mazurkiewicz (Sikora) Weronika1944
Mazurkiewicz Julia1943
Mazurkiewicz Wincenty 18651929
Mazurkiewicz Władysław1918
Mazurkiewiczów i Solskich Grobowiec
Mazurkiewiczowa Marja18861932
Mcowa Franciszka18411931
Mech Stanisław1919
Męcińska Zofia18811907
Męciński Roman18781896
Medard Antoni18511939
Medardów Grobowiec
Medyńska (Witrykus) Maria19081992
Mehlem Aniela1890
Mehlem Aniela1940
Mehlem Erwin1938
Mehlem Maria1889
Mehlem Witolda 1902
Mehoffer Alfred1920
Meidinger (Raschek) Marya184.
Meisser (Mejsser) Dominik
Meissner Karol18641931
Meissnerowa Helena18741920
Mejnarowicz Marya1893
Mejor Michał18911938
Mejsser (Meisser) Dominik
Mełeńczuk Władysław18961935
Melichar Stanisław Franciszek19001922
Meller Maria
Meller Otton Józef18931939
Melon Antoni
Menlicher Józef1919
Mentschel Antonina
Mentschel Józefa18401892
Mentschel Teodor18271880
Mentschlów Grobowiec
Menzel Zygmunt18961918
Meraviglia-Grivelli Franciszek18711934
Mermonów Czesława i Elżbiety grobowiec
Merwart Bronisława18911907
Merwart Ludwik 18701939
Merwart Paulina18641913
Merwart Stanisława18901916
Merwart Wacław18501938
Merwarta Wacława Rodziny Grobowiec
Merwartów Rodziny Grobowiec
Metzger (Korczak-Wereszczyńska) Joanna18341883
Miaczyńska (Robakowska) Stanisława1898
Miączyńska Marya Zofia18611899
Miączyńska Maryja
Mianowska (Winnicka) Antonina18241880
Mianowski Stanisław18681940
Mianowski Tadeusz 18991921
Micała Władysław
Michalczewska Józefa18761913
Michalczewski Tadeusz
Michalewska (Gsato) Walerja18381925
Michalewska (Nechayowa) Stefanja18641922
Michalewska (z Biegelmeyerów) Paulina18371897
Michalewska (z Matkowskich) Marya18291906
Michalewska Janina19201924
Michalewska Marya Franciszka18621913
Michalewska Zofia Michalina18631943
Michalewski Konstanty18441906
Michalewski Korczak Henryk18201897
Michalewski Korczak Jan18381910
Michalewski Korczak Wincenty18241903
Michalewski Mikołaj Tadeusz18781941
Michalewskich
Michalik Helena18971920
Michalik Jan1884
Michałow... Piotr18301897
Michałowiczowa (z Jabłońskich) Emilia18691898
Michałowska Trzaska (Zielińska) Zofja18471932
Michałowski Antoni18951919
Michałowski Emil
Michalska (Legeżyńska) Marja18751931
Michalska Łucja18321902
Michalski Konstanty18331904
Michalski Michał18461907
Michalszak1840
Michciński Roch18441912
Michna Amalja18331901
Michna Onyszkiewicz Aniela18671882
Michna Tomasz18311911
Michniewicz (z Demianowskich) Wilhelmina18521904
Michniewski Aleksander18321904
Michnowska Józefa Stanisława19081954
Michnowskich i Lewickich Grobowiec
Michta Władysław
Miciaszek Adolf Józefowicz19071968
Miciaszek Janusz19411965
Miczyński Władysław1918
Miechońska Antonina1918
Mięcinskich Rawicz Grobowiec
Miecio1880
Mielnik Tomasz19021919
Mierzejewski Szeliga Roman18501908
Mierzwa Jan1920
Mierzwińska (Gurowa) Ludwika1885
Mierzwiński Leon18861918
Mierzyński Rafał18051891
Miesowiczow Jan1918
Miesowiczowa Józefa1918
Miętkowska Imelda19021921
Migocka (Bogdanowiczowa a'Lazaro) Rozalia Magdalena1886
Mihali (Stransky) Euphrosine1853
Mikch Julian1908
Mikiska (z Narajewskich) Wilhelmina18171904
Miklerów Grobowiec
Miklerowa Paulina
Miklewicz Tomasz
Mikołajska (z Bałabanów) Ludwina18271885
Mikołajska (z Machlów) Jadwiga18701932
Mikołajski Antoni18571938
Mikołajski Edward19011918
Mikołajski Jan18601904
Mikołajski Józef18631917
Mikołajski Wincenty18241872
Mikołajskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Mikolasch (Lewicka) Marja18431930
Mikolasch Adaś18921892
Mikolasch Ewa18781932
Mikolasch Karol18371888
Mikolasch Stefcio18941895
Mikolaschowa Joanna18481893
Mikoś Antoni18861919
Mikscowa (z Serwackich) Ludwika18491931
Miksiewicz (Tokarska) Emilia18261905
Mikulska
Mikulski Henryk Wincenty1868
Mikulskich Grobowiec
Mikusiński Jan18371920
Milaesenska (Frucar) Julia1900
Milde Adolf18561859
Milde Carl Ferdinant18201867
Milde Carl Wilhelm18481867
Milde Johann17771850
Miler Franciszek18541886
Miler Maryan18521900
Milewiczowa Marya18661900
Milewski Stanisław18441910
Milian Eugeniusz18881944
Milikowska (Lubicz-Sawicka) Emma18711933
Milikowska (Stokowska) Emma18251917
Milikowski Artur18261843
Milikowski Jan18301868
Milikowskich i Stokowskich Grobowiec
Milińska (Poźniak) Bronisława18511875
Milkiewicz Feliks
Milkowska Justyna18461921
Miller Alojzy18581905
Miller Edward1910
Miller Edward1914
Miller Józef17771854
Miller Marcel18421870
Miller Maryan1895
Miller Michalina1897
Miller Tekla18021891
Milska (z Kościckich) Alojzya1860
Minajluk Józefa1937
Minajluk Michał1929
Minasiewiczowa (z Donigiewiczów) Maryanna1822
Mirek Wojciech18781923
Mirkiewicz Ksawera18411899
Mirkovic Sava18551894
Mironowicz
Mironowiczów Rodziny Grobowiec
Mirska (Rosenbuschowa) Olimpja18581935
Mirucki Jan18451928
Misiagiewicz Aleksander
Misiagiewicz Szczęsny1848
Misińska (z Hanków) Olga18621911
Miśko Michał18871971
Miśków Kazimierz18951919
Miśków Stanisław
Miśniakewicz Antoni
Miśniakewicz Józef
Miśniakiewiczów Grobowiec
Mistrzyk Józef
Miszkiewicz Wiktor1918
Misztur Mieczysław1919
Mitarnowska (Wiśniowska Leszkowa) Helena18391895
Mitraszewska (Schmittowa) Leokadia18261884
Mitraszewski Stefan1919
Mitscha Adam18531907
Mitscha Edmund18111884
Mitschów Grobowiec
Mitschowa (z Topolnickich) Kazimiera18591905
Mittlener Ignacy18991934
Mizera Roman
Mizior Kazimierz1903
Młamowicz (Kwiatkowska) Marya Aniela18121884
Młocko Młocka Sabina18151880
Młodecka Marja18301912
Młodnick (Wolska) Maryla18731930
Młodnicka (z Monné) Wanda 18501923
Młodnicki Karol18351900
Mnich Jan19021928
Mniszek Jan18031892
Mochnaccy Włodzimierzowie
Mochnacka Broncia 18571871
Mochnacka Jadwisia18721884
Mochnacka Magdalena1891
Mochnacka Olesia18591876
Mochnacka Paulina1886
Mochnacki Edziunio18961902
Mochnacki Gustaw18411908
Mochnacki Józef18171887
Mochnacki Oswald18391898
Moczulska Marysia192.
Moczulski Jaś192.
Moczydłów Szydłowski Kazimierz Stanisław Wizunas (Szydłowski Szymon Wizunas)1864
Modelska (Komarnicka) Olimpia18171897
Modelski Teofil18391922
Modliszewska Bronisława
Modliszewski Karol18981919
Moeser Karolina
Mogiła Nieznanego Weterana Powstania Styczniowego (Górka Powstańcow 1863 r.)
Mogiła Pięciu Nieznanych z Persenkówki (Cmentarz Orląt Lwowskich) 1918-1920
Mogiła zbiorowa 2 Brygada Legionów Polskich (Cmentarz Orląt Lwowskich)
Mogilnickiego Albina Rodziny Grobowiec
Mokranski Alexander 1834
Mokrzycka (z Rudkowskich) Helena 1909
Mokrzycki Bolesław Longin18791902
Mokrzycka Eugenia18641906
Mokrzycki Grzegorz18431900
Mokrzyckich Grobowiec
Mokrzyckich Grobowiec
Molendowski Franciszek19011919
Moniak Władysław Marian18901928
Monné (Młodnicka) Wanda 18501923
Monné (z Ciżyckich) Wilhelmina18371914
Monne Kornella18..
Monné Michał18291901
Monné Rodziny Grobowiec
Moos Edward18901918
Moraczewska Antonina Marja1859
Moraczewska Helena18451889
Moraczewski Maciej18401928
Moraczewski Stanisław Maciej18581933
Moraczewskich Grób
Morawetz Marie18131876
Morawiecki Kazimierz18521903
Morawieckich Grobowiec
Morawska (Theodorowicz) Felicja 18701942
Morawska Florentyna18421916
Morawska Julia18061889
Morawska Wiktoria18441882
Morawski Adam1843
Morawski Aleksander18411887
Morawski Antoni18951918
Morawski Dąbrowa Tymon18221908
Morawski Józef18971919
Morayska Emilia1882
Morgenbesser Hipolit18571937
Morozowicz (Piłat) Marja
Morstadt Jan1892
Morstadt Matylda1922
Morstadtówna Emilia1883
Morszczyński Jan19..
Mosch Karolina18711936
Mościcki Marjan18771938
Mościcki Ślepowron Klemens1920
Mościckich Rodzina
Mościński Tadeusz19021937
Moser Anton18231884
Moser Eugenie18571892
Moser Julius18631886
Mosing (z Przybylskich) Honorata1866
Mosing (z Rozborskich) Julia18451905
Mosing Apolinary1868
Mosing Ferdynand Zenon18351886
Mosing Godfryd1873
Mosing Godfryd1869
Mosing Henryk19101999
Mosing Julian1872
Mosing Kazimierz18381898
Mosing Kazimierz19071941
Mosing Ksawery18301879
Mosing Maria1855
Moskal Andrzej1919
Moskwa Antonina1898
Mossakowski-Jastrzębiec Stanisław Józef Radosław18961937
Mostecka Eugenia18401894
Mostowska Emilja Janina18851973
Mostowski Kazimierz18681933
Mostowski Tadeusz Adam18601929
Mostowskich Grobowiec
Moszczyńskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Moszoro Marya18161894
Moszyńska1848
Moszyński-Nałęcz Feliks18731932
Motłoch Teofil1920
Motylewska (Kauczyńska) Maria18631941
Moy…wicz18431896
Mrazek Bronisław18551914
Mrazek Klementyna1864
Mrazek Łukasz1883
Mrazek Weronika1884
Mrazek Wiktor1870
Mrazków Rodzina
Mroczek Stanisław
Mroczkowska Marya
Mroczkowskiego Stan. Rodziny Grobowiec
Mróz Anna1933
Mróz Stanisław1898
Mrozińskich Grobowiec
Mroziuk Bolesław
Mrozowicka Eugenia18301906
Mrozowicka Zofia18611917
Mrozowicki Jan1888
Mrozowicki Stanisław18251906
Mrozowickich Rodziny Grobowiec
Mrozowska Katarzyna18461885
Mściwujewski de Pniejna Justyn18451879
Msciwujewski Jozef1863
Mucha Zuzanna
Mucharska (Ruziczka) Elisabeth18081899
Mudrak Jozef1944
Muhler Stanisław Marian
Müldner Gustaw18801933
Mułka Marian1919
Müller (Dulkiewicz) Emilia18331904
Müller (Edle) Wandan18321863
Müller (Macielińska) Tekla18391906
Müller Adolf18561875
Müller Antoni18531883
Müller Bernard18311903
Müller Eugenia18641906
Müller Jan18461911
Müller Jan18181880
Müller Józef18451915
Müller Józef 18791926
Müller Józefa18291869
Müller Marcin18441938
Müller Marcin18131883
Müller Marcyanna18581887
Müller Wilhelm18491916
Müller Zofia18531886
Müller Zofia18201880
Müllera Marcina Rodziny Grobowiec
Müllerowa Maria18561939
Müllerówna Helena18761891
Munich (z Maleckich) Teresa18271887
Muradowicz-Lewicki Jan18991923
Muranowicz Jan1920
Muryn Marja Aleksandra19252014
Musiał Andrzej
Musiał Franciszek18501906
Mussil Adam18511906
Mussil Adolf18191885
Mussil Anna18261884
Mussil Bronisław18501899
Mussil Józef18531886
Mussil Leopold17691855
Mussil Teresa17761843
Mussilów Rodziny Grobowiec
Muszyńska Leonilda
Mutka Antoni18411911
Mutka Sidora18721883
Mutkowa Julia18501900
Muzyk Michał
Mycka Leokadia19111986
Mynarska Janka18961912
Mynarski Seweryn18571913
Mynarskicn Rodzina
Mysenhalterów Rodziny Grobowiec
Mysłowska (Głowacka) Honorata18001878
Mystkowskich Rodziny Grobowiec
Myszkowski Władysław18401905
Myszuga Władysław
Myszugów Grobowiec


See also: